Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
Schalke 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Hertha BSC Berlin 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Hannover 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Darmstadt 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
FC Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Mainz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
Friday, Aug. 14

Bayern Munich 5, Hamburger SV 0

Saturday, Aug. 15

Bayer Leverkusen 2, Hoffenheim 1

Darmstadt 2, Hannover 2

Augsburg 0, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Mainz 0, FC Ingolstadt 04 1

Werder Bremen 0, Schalke 3

Borussia Dortmund 4, Borussia Moenchengladbach 0

Sunday, Aug. 16

Wolfsburg 2, Eintracht Frankfurt 1

Stuttgart vs. FC Koln, 1530 GMT

Friday, Aug. 21

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Werder Bremen, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 22

FC Koln vs. Wolfsburg, 1330 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Bayern Munich, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Augsburg, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Darmstadt, 1330 GMT

Hannover vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Stuttgart, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 23

FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1330 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Mainz, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sandhausen 3 3 0 0 13 4 9
Bochum 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
RB Leipzig 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
St. Pauli 3 2 1 0 5 3 7
SC Freiburg 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
Heidenheim 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
Kaiserslautern 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
Arminia Bielefeld 3 0 3 0 2 2 3
Karlsruher SC 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
1. FC Nurnberg 2 1 0 1 6 8 3
Paderborn 3 1 0 2 2 8 3
Union Berlin 3 0 2 1 6 7 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
FSV Frankfurt 3 0 1 2 1 3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 0 1 2 1 5 1
Duisberg 3 0 1 2 3 8 1
1860 Munich 2 0 0 2 0 2 0
Friday, Aug. 14

FSV Frankfurt 1, Karlsruher SC 2

Heidenheim 1, Fortuna Duesseldorf 0

Paderborn 0, Sandhausen 6

Saturday, Aug. 15

Eintracht Braunschweig 0, RB Leipzig 2

SC Freiburg 1, Bochum 3

Sunday, Aug. 16

Union Berlin 2, Kaiserslautern 2

St. Pauli 3, SpVgg Greuther Furth 2

Duisberg 2, Arminia Bielefeld 2

Monday, Aug. 17

1. FC Nurnberg vs. 1860 Munich, 1815 GMT

Friday, Aug. 21

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1630 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Heidenheim, 1630 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1630 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 22

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. SC Freiburg, 1100 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Duisberg, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 23

RB Leipzig vs. St. Pauli, 1130 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Union Berlin, 1130 GMT

Bochum vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1130 GMT

Monday, Aug. 24

Kaiserslautern vs. Paderborn, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Tuesday, June 2

TSV 1860 Munchen 2, Holstein Kiel 1, TSV 1860 Munchen won 2-1 on aggregate

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 3 2 1 0 8 3 7
Magdeburg 3 2 1 0 6 4 7
FC Energie Cottbus 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
Holstein Kiel 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
FSV Mainz 05 II 3 1 2 0 7 3 5
Preussen Muenster 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
Chemnitzer 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
VfR Aalen 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Hansa Rostock 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Stuttgarter Kickers 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 0 3 0 1 1 3
Wurzburger Kickers 3 0 3 0 1 1 3
Stuttgart II 3 1 0 2 5 8 3
Werder Bremen II 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
Osnabrueck 3 0 2 1 1 2 2
SC Fortuna Koln 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Hallescher FC 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
Thursday, Aug. 13

Dynamo Dresden 3, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1

Friday, Aug. 14

VfR Aalen 1, Osnabrueck 0

Saturday, Aug. 15

FC Energie Cottbus 0, Chemnitzer 1

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2, Stuttgarter Kickers 0

Hansa Rostock 4, SC Fortuna Koln 2

Holstein Kiel 3, Werder Bremen II 0

Preussen Muenster 0, Wurzburger Kickers 0

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1, Stuttgart II 3

Wehen Wiesbaden 1, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

Sunday, Aug. 16

Magdeburg 2, Hallescher FC 1

Friday, Aug. 21

SC Fortuna Koln vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1700 GMT

Werder Bremen II vs. Magdeburg, 1700 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 22

Chemnitzer vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Preussen Muenster, 1200 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue, 1200 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Hansa Rostock, 1200 GMT

Wurzburger Kickers vs. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 23

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1200 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. VfR Aalen, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 14:15 GMT+08:00