Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Bochum 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
St. Pauli 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
1. FC Nurnberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heidenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1860 Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Paderborn 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Duisberg 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Friday, July 24

Duisberg 1, Kaiserslautern 3

Saturday, July 25

SpVgg Greuther Furth 1, Karlsruher SC 0

St. Pauli 0, Arminia Bielefeld 0

FSV Frankfurt 0, RB Leipzig 1

Sunday, July 26

Paderborn 0, Bochum 1

Union Berlin vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Sandhausen, 1330 GMT

Heidenheim vs. 1860 Munich, 1330 GMT

Monday, July 27

SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1815 GMT

Friday, July 31

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Heidenheim, 1630 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1630 GMT

Kaiserslautern vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 1

Bochum vs. Duisberg, 1100 GMT

1860 Munich vs. SC Freiburg, 1330 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 2

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. Paderborn, 1130 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. St. Pauli, 1330 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Union Berlin, 1330 GMT

Monday, Aug. 3

RB Leipzig vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Tuesday, June 2

TSV 1860 Munchen 2, Holstein Kiel 1, TSV 1860 Munchen won 2-1 on aggregate

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
Werder Bremen II 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Stuttgarter Kickers 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Preussen Muenster 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Chemnitzer 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
VfR Aalen 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Osnabrueck 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wurzburger Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
SC Fortuna Koln 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Stuttgart II 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
Friday, July 24

Magdeburg 2, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1

Saturday, July 25

Dynamo Dresden 4, Stuttgart II 1

FC Erzgebirge Aue 0, Osnabrueck 0

Hansa Rostock 1, Werder Bremen II 2

Holstein Kiel 0, FSV Mainz 05 II 4

Preussen Muenster 1, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Wehen Wiesbaden 0, Wurzburger Kickers 0

Stuttgarter Kickers 2, SC Fortuna Koln 1

VfR Aalen 0, Chemnitzer 0

Sunday, July 26

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Hallescher FC, 1200 GMT

Friday, July 31

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Magdeburg, 1700 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Preussen Muenster, 1700 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 1

Chemnitzer vs. Hansa Rostock, 1200 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. VfR Aalen, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue, 1200 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1200 GMT

Werder Bremen II vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1200 GMT

Wurzburger Kickers vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 2

Hallescher FC vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 1 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Monday, June 1

Karlsruher SC 1, Hamburger SV 2, Hamburger SV won 3-2 on aggregate


Updated : 2021-09-26 02:29 GMT+08:00