Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 17 12 5 0 39 17 41
FC Tokyo 17 11 2 4 24 18 35
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 10 4 3 29 16 34
Gamba Osaka 17 9 5 3 24 13 32
Kawasaki Frontale 17 9 3 5 32 26 30
Yokohama F. Marinos 17 7 5 5 21 17 26
Vegalta Sendai 17 6 5 6 27 20 23
Kashima Antlers 17 6 4 7 27 25 22
Nagoya Grampus 17 6 4 7 18 18 22
Shonan Bellmare 17 6 4 7 20 24 22
Sagan Tosu 17 5 5 7 22 32 20
Ventforet Kofu 17 6 2 9 12 22 20
Vissel Kobe 17 4 7 6 17 19 19
Kashiwa Reysol 17 4 6 7 22 25 18
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 17 4 3 10 17 26 15
Montedio Yamagata 17 3 5 9 14 24 14
Albirex Niigata 17 3 5 9 20 33 14
Shimizu S-Pulse 17 3 4 10 22 32 13
Tuesday, June 23

Kashiwa Reysol 1, Gamba Osaka 0

Saturday, June 27

FC Tokyo 3, Shimizu S-Pulse 2

Kashima Antlers 2, Kawasaki Frontale 3

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 2, Shonan Bellmare 3

Montedio Yamagata 1, Gamba Osaka 3

Sagan Tosu 2, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2

Urawa Reds 5, Albirex Niigata 2

Vegalta Sendai 2, Nagoya Grampus 0

Ventforet Kofu 1, Kashiwa Reysol 1

Vissel Kobe 1, Yokohama F. Marinos 1

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Omiya Ardija 20 13 4 3 32 11 43
Jubilo Iwata 20 12 3 5 33 21 39
Zweigen Kanazawa 20 10 6 4 27 15 36
Cerezo Osaka 20 9 6 5 32 19 33
JEF United Chiba 20 9 6 5 28 19 33
Consadole Sapporo 19 8 8 3 23 15 32
Avispa Fukuoka 20 9 5 6 23 22 32
V-Varen Nagasaki 20 8 6 6 23 16 30
Tokyo Verdy 20 8 6 6 22 20 30
Yokohama FC 20 8 6 6 22 27 30
Ehime FC 20 9 2 9 23 24 29
Giravanz Kitakyushu 20 9 1 10 26 29 28
Fagiano Okayama 20 6 8 6 20 16 26
Kamatamare Sanuki 20 6 6 8 14 17 24
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 20 6 4 10 25 31 22
Tochigi SC 20 5 7 8 21 27 22
Thespakusatsu Gunma 20 6 4 10 17 28 22
Tokushima Vortis 20 3 10 7 16 23 19
FC Gifu 20 5 4 11 22 39 19
Roasso Kumamoto 20 4 6 10 15 28 18
Mito Hollyhock 20 4 5 11 15 23 17
Oita Trinita 19 2 7 10 17 26 13
Sunday, June 28

FC Gifu 1, Thespakusatsu Gunma 1

Giravanz Kitakyushu 2, Fagiano Okayama 3

Mito Hollyhock 0, Yokohama FC 1

Omiya Ardija 0, Tokyo Verdy 2

Roasso Kumamoto 0, Kamatamare Sanuki 1

Tochigi SC 0, Cerezo Osaka 3

Tokushima Vortis 2, JEF United Chiba 1

V-Varen Nagasaki 0, Avispa Fukuoka 0

Ehime FC 0, Jubilo Iwata 2

Zweigen Kanazawa 1, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 3

Monday, June 29

Consadole Sapporo vs. Oita Trinita, 1000 GMT

Saturday, July 4

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Zweigen Kanazawa, 0900 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Ehime FC, 0900 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Tochigi SC, 0900 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 0900 GMT

V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Omiya Ardija, 0900 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0900 GMT

Cerezo Osaka vs. Oita Trinita, 1000 GMT

Fagiano Okayama vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 1000 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. FC Gifu, 1000 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 1000 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Tokushima Vortis, 1000 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 6 3 3 0 8 4 12
Albirex Niigata 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 2 3 1 9 6 9
Shonan Bellmare 6 2 3 1 5 5 9
Sagan Tosu 6 2 2 2 3 4 8
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 6 1 1 4 8 13 4
Ventforet Kofu 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 6 4 1 1 12 11 13
Vissel Kobe 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 3 1 7 6 9
Montedio Yamagata 6 2 2 2 10 11 8
Yokohama F. Marinos 6 2 0 4 7 7 6
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 2 0 4 6 11 6
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
GROUP STAGE
Wednesday, June 3

Kawasaki Frontale 1, Vegalta Sendai 1

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0, Albirex Niigata 3

Montedio Yamagata 0, Yokohama F. Marinos 2

Nagoya Grampus 0, Vissel Kobe 4

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2, Ventforet Kofu 0

Shonan Bellmare 0, F.C. Tokyo 0


Updated : 2021-09-27 00:59 GMT+08:00