Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Argentine Standings

Argentine Standings

BC-SOC--Argentine Standings

Argentine Football Standings
Argentina Primera A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
San Lorenzo 14 10 1 3 23 8 31
River Plate 13 8 4 1 26 15 28
Boca Juniors 14 8 4 2 21 11 28
Racing Club 14 7 6 1 18 7 27
Rosario Central 14 7 6 1 20 13 27
Belgrano 14 8 2 4 19 11 26
Newell's 14 6 5 3 16 11 23
Union 14 5 7 2 22 17 22
Tigre 13 6 4 3 14 10 22
Banfield 14 6 3 5 20 18 21
Aldosivi 14 6 3 5 19 18 21
Argentinos Juniors 14 5 6 3 12 12 21
Gimnasia LP 14 5 5 4 17 16 20
Lanus 14 5 5 4 16 15 20
Estudiantes 14 5 5 4 15 17 20
Independiente 14 4 7 3 18 14 19
San Martin 14 4 7 3 19 17 19
Velez Sarsfield 14 5 3 6 16 14 18
Sarmiento 14 4 5 5 16 18 17
Temperley 14 4 4 6 10 12 16
Colon 14 3 7 4 13 17 16
Godoy Cruz 14 4 4 6 13 19 16
Quilmes 14 3 4 7 16 23 13
Huracan 14 3 3 8 14 20 12
Defensa y Justicia 14 2 5 7 14 20 11
Olimpo 14 1 7 6 5 13 10
Crucero del Norte 14 2 4 8 10 19 10
Atletico Rafaela 14 1 6 7 13 22 9
Arsenal 14 1 4 9 7 22 7
Nueva Chicago 14 0 6 8 7 20 6
Friday, May 29

Quilmes 1, San Lorenzo 2

Saturday, May 30

Nueva Chicago 0, Temperley 2

Sarmiento 0, Argentinos Juniors 0

Belgrano 0, Gimnasia LP 1

Independiente 1, Tigre 0

Newell's 1, Banfield 1

Union 1, Godoy Cruz 0

Sunday, May 31

Aldosivi 1, Racing Club 2

San Martin 2, Defensa y Justicia 2

River Plate 2, Rosario Central 0

Estudiantes 0, Colon 0

Velez Sarsfield 2, Boca Juniors 0

Monday, June 1

Arsenal 1, Crucero del Norte 0

Huracan 3, Atletico Rafaela 2

Lanus 2, Olimpo 0

Friday, June 5

Gimnasia LP vs. Union, 1800 local time

Banfield vs. Sarmiento, 2000 local time

Argentinos Juniors vs. Quilmes, 2110 local time

Saturday, June 6

Colon vs. Huracan, 1500 local time

Crucero del Norte vs. San Martin, 1600 local time

Temperley vs. Lanus, 1715 local time

San Lorenzo vs. Belgrano, 1800 local time

Sunday, June 7

Rosario Central vs. Independiente, 1500 local time

Atletico Rafaela vs. Nueva Chicago, 1600 local time

Racing Club vs. Velez Sarsfield, 1700 local time

Boca Juniors vs. Newell's, 1815 local time

Godoy Cruz vs. Arsenal, 2000 local time

Olimpo vs. River Plate, 2130 local time

Monday, June 8

Tigre vs. Aldosivi, 1800 local time

Defensa y Justicia vs. Estudiantes, 2110 local time


Updated : 2021-09-26 09:37 GMT+08:00