Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-PSV Eindhoven 34 29 1 4 92 31 88
Ajax 34 21 8 5 69 29 71
AZ Alkmaar 34 19 5 10 63 56 62
Feyenoord 34 17 8 9 56 39 59
Vitesse 34 16 10 8 66 43 58
FC Zwolle 34 16 5 13 59 43 53
SC Heerenveen 34 13 11 10 53 46 50
FC Groningen 34 11 13 10 49 53 46
Willem II 34 13 7 14 46 50 46
a-FC Twente 34 13 10 11 56 51 43
FC Utrecht 34 11 8 15 60 62 41
Cambuur 34 11 8 15 46 56 41
ADO Den Haag 34 9 10 15 44 53 37
Heracles Almelo 34 11 4 19 47 64 37
Excelsior 34 6 14 14 47 63 32
rp-NAC Breda 34 6 10 18 36 68 28
rp-Go Ahead Eagles 34 7 6 21 29 59 27
r-Dordrecht 34 4 8 22 24 76 20

a-penalized 6 points

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Relegated

rp-Relegation Playoff

SEMIFINAL
Second Leg
Sunday, May 24

Vitesse 1, FC Zwolle 1, Vitesse advanced 3-2 on aggregate

Feyenoord vs. SC Heerenveen, 1330 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-NEC Nijmegen 38 33 2 3 100 32 101
pp-Eindhoven 38 26 2 10 70 39 80
pp-Roda JC 38 21 6 11 69 58 69
pp-Emmen 38 19 10 9 88 57 67
pp-Volendam 38 18 8 12 83 68 62
pp-De Graafschap 38 18 7 13 73 49 61
pp-VVV-Venlo 38 16 12 10 48 43 60
Sparta 38 16 10 12 72 46 58
pp-FC Oss 38 17 5 16 73 67 56
pp-Almere City FC 38 13 9 16 64 63 48
MVV 38 14 6 18 51 70 48
Jong Ajax 38 12 11 15 64 67 47
Jong FC Twente 38 12 11 15 49 64 47
Jong PSV 38 11 13 14 50 56 46
Telstar 38 12 6 20 53 68 42
Den Bosch 38 10 9 19 46 61 39
Helmond Sport 38 10 8 20 52 85 38
Achilles 29 38 8 9 21 44 71 33
Fortuna Sittard 38 7 8 23 30 72 29
RKC Waalwijk 38 7 8 23 39 82 29

ch-Clinched Championship

pp-Clinched Promotion Playoff

Friday, May 8

Achilles 29 0, Jong FC Twente 1

Den Bosch 3, Almere City FC 3

Eindhoven 5, MVV 1

Fortuna Sittard 0, RKC Waalwijk 2

Jong Ajax 1, FC Oss 1

Jong PSV 2, Volendam 0

Roda JC 1, Emmen 3

Sparta 1, De Graafschap 1

Telstar 4, Helmond Sport 0

VVV-Venlo 3, NEC Nijmegen 1

Dutch Nacompetitie
SECOND ROUND
First Leg
Friday, May 22

De Graafschap 1, Go Ahead Eagles 0

Emmen 0, Roda JC 1

Volendam 2, Eindhoven 1

VVV-Venlo 0, NAC Breda 1

Second Leg
Monday, May 25

Go Ahead Eagles vs. De Graafschap, 1030 GMT

Eindhoven vs. Volendam, 1230 GMT

Roda JC vs. Emmen, 1230 GMT

NAC Breda vs. VVV-Venlo, 1445 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 21:36 GMT+08:00