Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 12 9 3 0 23 10 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 8 2 3 19 11 26
Gamba Osaka 11 7 2 2 17 9 23
Yokohama F. Marinos 13 7 2 4 18 11 23
FC Tokyo 13 7 2 4 15 13 23
Kawasaki Frontale 13 6 3 4 23 18 21
Sagan Tosu 13 5 4 4 18 17 19
Shonan Bellmare 13 5 3 5 15 17 18
Nagoya Grampus 13 5 2 6 16 15 17
Vissel Kobe 13 4 4 5 15 16 16
Kashima Antlers 12 4 3 5 17 17 15
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 13 4 3 6 13 16 15
Vegalta Sendai 13 3 4 6 18 19 13
Kashiwa Reysol 11 3 4 4 14 15 13
Montedio Yamagata 13 3 3 7 10 14 12
Ventforet Kofu 13 4 0 9 6 20 12
Shimizu S-Pulse 13 2 4 7 15 24 10
Albirex Niigata 13 2 4 7 14 24 10
Saturday, May 23

Montedio Yamagata 0, Vissel Kobe 1

Shonan Bellmare 4, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Vegalta Sendai 0, Ventforet Kofu 1

FC Tokyo 0, Nagoya Grampus 1

Kawasaki Frontale 3, Sagan Tosu 2

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0, Yokohama F. Marinos 3

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4, Albirex Niigata 2

Urawa Reds 2, Kashima Antlers 1

Saturday, May 30

Albirex Niigata vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0400 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Montedio Yamagata, 0500 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0700 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 1000 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 1000 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Urawa Reds, 1000 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT

Shonan Bellmare vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1000 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Gamba Osaka, 1000 GMT

Wednesday, June 3

Gamba Osaka vs. Kashima Antlers, 1000 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Urawa Reds, 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Zweigen Kanazawa 15 8 5 2 21 9 29
Jubilo Iwata 15 9 2 4 24 15 29
JEF United Chiba 15 8 4 3 23 12 28
V-Varen Nagasaki 15 8 4 3 23 13 28
Omiya Ardija 14 8 4 2 18 9 28
Avispa Fukuoka 15 8 3 4 20 16 27
Consadole Sapporo 15 7 5 3 19 12 26
Cerezo Osaka 15 6 4 5 25 17 22
Tokyo Verdy 15 5 6 4 15 14 21
Yokohama FC 15 5 6 4 16 18 21
Ehime FC 15 6 2 7 16 19 20
Fagiano Okayama 15 4 7 4 14 10 19
Kamatamare Sanuki 15 5 4 6 11 12 19
Giravanz Kitakyushu 15 6 0 9 17 23 18
Thespakusatsu Gunma 15 5 2 8 12 20 17
Tochigi SC 15 3 7 5 12 17 16
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 15 4 3 8 16 23 15
Tokushima Vortis 15 2 8 5 10 16 14
FC Gifu 14 4 2 8 15 26 14
Mito Hollyhock 15 3 3 9 11 18 12
Roasso Kumamoto 15 2 6 7 11 23 12
Oita Trinita 15 2 5 8 13 20 11
Sunday, May 24

Avispa Fukuoka 1, Kamatamare Sanuki 3

Fagiano Okayama 0, Yokohama FC 0

Mito Hollyhock 0, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2 in Naka

Tochigi SC 1, Zweigen Kanazawa 1

V-Varen Nagasaki 3, Ehime FC 1

Jubilo Iwata 1, Thespakusatsu Gunma 2

Oita Trinita 0, Tokyo Verdy 1

Tokushima Vortis 1, Consadole Sapporo 2

JEF United Chiba 1, Giravanz Kitakyushu 3

Roasso Kumamoto 0, Cerezo Osaka 0

FC Gifu vs. Omiya Ardija, 1000 GMT

Sunday, May 31

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0400 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0400 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. JEF United Chiba, 0400 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Tochigi SC, 0400 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0500 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Oita Trinita, 0600 GMT

Ehime FC vs. Yokohama FC, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 0700 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Mito Hollyhock, 0900 GMT

Zweigen Kanazawa vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 1000 GMT

Monday, June 1

Consadole Sapporo vs. Cerezo Osaka, 1000 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 4 3 1 0 7 3 10
Shonan Bellmare 4 2 2 0 5 3 8
Sagan Tosu 5 2 1 2 3 4 7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 1 2 1 6 5 5
Albirex Niigata 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 5 1 1 3 8 10 4
Ventforet Kofu 4 0 1 3 4 8 1
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 5 4 1 0 12 7 13
Vissel Kobe 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
Montedio Yamagata 4 1 2 1 8 8 5
Kawasaki Frontale 4 1 2 1 4 4 5
Vegalta Sendai 4 1 1 2 4 5 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 4 1 0 3 4 5 3
Shimizu S-Pulse 5 1 0 4 4 10 3
GROUP STAGE
Wednesday, May 20

F.C. Tokyo 2, Ventforet Kofu 1

Kawasaki Frontale 1, Montedio Yamagata 1

Sagan Tosu 1, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Shimizu S-Pulse 1, Nagoya Grampus 2

Shonan Bellmare 2, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1

Yokohama F. Marinos 2, Vissel Kobe 3

Wednesday, May 27

Albirex Niigata vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1000 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. F.C. Tokyo, 1000 GMT

Ventforet Kofu vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 1000 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Montedio Yamagata, 1030 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1030 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 18:20 GMT+08:00