Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-Barcelona 37 30 3 4 108 19 93
Real Madrid 37 29 2 6 111 35 89
Atletico Madrid 37 23 8 6 67 29 77
Valencia 37 21 11 5 67 30 74
Sevilla 37 22 7 8 68 43 73
Villarreal 37 16 12 9 48 33 60
Athletic Bilbao 37 14 10 13 38 41 52
Malaga 37 14 8 15 40 45 50
Espanyol 37 13 10 14 45 48 49
Rayo Vallecano 37 15 4 18 44 64 49
Celta Vigo 37 12 12 13 44 42 48
Real Sociedad 37 10 13 14 40 49 43
Elche 37 11 7 19 35 62 40
Getafe 37 10 7 20 30 57 37
Levante 37 9 9 19 34 67 36
Granada 37 7 13 17 29 64 34
Deportivo La Coruna 37 7 13 17 33 58 34
Eibar 37 8 8 21 31 55 32
Almeria 37 8 8 21 33 61 32
r-Cordoba 37 3 11 23 22 65 20

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Relegated

Sunday, May 17

Atletico Madrid 0, Barcelona 1

Cordoba 1, Rayo Vallecano 2

Deportivo La Coruna 2, Levante 0

Elche 2, Athletic Bilbao 3

Espanyol 1, Real Madrid 4

Getafe 1, Eibar 1

Real Sociedad 0, Granada 3

Sevilla 2, Almeria 1

Valencia 1, Celta Vigo 1

Villarreal 2, Malaga 1

Saturday, May 23

Levante vs. Elche, 1430 GMT

Almeria vs. Valencia, 1630 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Villarreal, 1630 GMT

Barcelona vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1630 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Espanyol, 1630 GMT

Eibar vs. Cordoba, 1630 GMT

Granada vs. Atletico Madrid, 1630 GMT

Malaga vs. Sevilla, 1630 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Real Sociedad, 1630 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Getafe, 1830 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 38 23 9 6 66 33 78
Girona 38 21 9 8 57 34 72
Sporting de Gijon 38 18 18 2 50 27 72
Valladolid 39 20 9 10 60 33 69
Las Palmas 38 18 12 8 62 41 66
Zaragoza 38 14 15 9 56 52 57
Llagostera 38 14 12 12 35 34 54
Alaves 38 14 11 13 47 42 53
Ponferradina 38 14 11 13 52 49 53
Alcorcon 38 12 15 11 42 44 51
Leganes 38 14 9 15 40 36 51
Numancia 38 12 14 12 49 48 50
Mirandes 38 12 11 15 35 44 47
Lugo 38 11 13 14 45 52 46
Mallorca 38 12 9 17 48 57 45
Albacete 38 12 8 18 47 59 44
Tenerife 38 9 14 15 33 42 41
Osasuna 38 10 10 18 35 55 40
Racing Santander 38 10 8 20 37 48 38
Sabadell 38 8 13 17 37 56 37
Barcelona B 39 9 9 21 50 72 36
Recreativo 38 7 11 20 31 56 32
Tuesday, May 19

Barcelona B 1, Valladolid 3

Osasuna vs. Las Palmas, 2000 GMT

Wednesday, May 20

Alcorcon vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1800 GMT

Mallorca vs. Ponferradina, 1800 GMT

Recreativo vs. Leganes, 1800 GMT

Alaves vs. Girona, 1900 GMT

Lugo vs. Numancia, 1900 GMT

Sabadell vs. Tenerife, 2000 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Mirandes, 2000 GMT

Thursday, May 21

Racing Santander vs. Betis, 1800 GMT

Llagostera vs. Albacete, 1900 GMT

Saturday, May 23

Mirandes vs. Alaves, 1400 GMT

Recreativo vs. Sabadell, 1400 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Lugo, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Osasuna, 1615 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Barcelona B, 1930 GMT

Sunday, May 24

Girona vs. Llagostera, 1415 GMT

Numancia vs. Racing Santander, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Tenerife, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Zaragoza, 1600 GMT

Betis vs. Alcorcon, 1800 GMT

Albacete vs. Mallorca, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-16 19:51 GMT+08:00