Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 35 28 3 4 105 19 87
Real Madrid 35 28 1 6 105 32 85
Atletico Madrid 35 23 7 5 65 26 76
Valencia 35 21 9 5 64 27 72
Sevilla 35 21 6 8 65 41 69
Villarreal 35 14 12 9 45 32 54
Espanyol 36 13 10 13 44 44 49
Athletic Bilbao 35 13 9 13 34 38 48
Malaga 35 13 8 14 37 42 47
Celta Vigo 35 12 10 13 42 40 46
Real Sociedad 35 10 13 12 40 44 43
Rayo Vallecano 35 13 4 18 40 63 43
Elche 35 11 7 17 33 58 40
Getafe 35 10 6 19 29 54 36
Levante 35 9 8 18 32 63 35
Almeria 35 8 8 19 31 57 32
Eibar 36 8 7 21 30 54 31
Deportivo La Coruna 35 6 12 17 30 57 30
Granada 35 5 13 17 24 64 28
r-Cordoba 35 3 11 21 21 61 20

r-Relegated

Friday, May 8

Eibar 0, Espanyol 2

Saturday, May 9

Granada vs. Cordoba, 1400 GMT

Barcelona vs. Real Sociedad, 1600 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 2000 GMT

Sunday, May 10

Levante vs. Atletico Madrid, 1000 GMT

Villarreal vs. Elche, 1500 GMT

Almeria vs. Malaga, 1700 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Sevilla, 1900 GMT

Monday, May 11

Rayo Vallecano vs. Getafe, 1845 GMT

Sunday, May 17

Atletico Madrid vs. Barcelona, TBA

Cordoba vs. Rayo Vallecano, TBA

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Levante, TBA

Elche vs. Athletic Bilbao, TBA

Espanyol vs. Real Madrid, TBA

Getafe vs. Eibar, TBA

Real Sociedad vs. Granada, TBA

Sevilla vs. Almeria, TBA

Valencia vs. Celta Vigo, TBA

Villarreal vs. Malaga, TBA

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 36 21 9 6 59 31 72
Girona 36 20 8 8 52 31 68
Sporting de Gijon 36 16 18 2 45 25 66
Las Palmas 36 17 12 7 58 39 63
Valladolid 36 18 8 10 53 31 62
Zaragoza 36 13 14 9 52 50 53
Ponferradina 36 14 11 11 51 46 53
Llagostera 36 13 11 12 34 34 50
Numancia 36 12 13 11 48 46 49
Alaves 36 12 11 13 42 39 47
Leganes 36 13 8 15 37 34 47
Alcorcon 36 11 14 11 40 43 47
Mirandes 36 12 11 13 33 39 47
Lugo 36 11 13 12 43 45 46
Albacete 36 12 8 16 44 53 44
Mallorca 36 11 9 16 45 54 42
Tenerife 36 9 13 14 32 40 40
Sabadell 36 8 12 16 36 54 36
Osasuna 36 9 9 18 32 54 36
Racing Santander 36 9 8 19 35 45 35
Barcelona B 36 8 9 19 44 63 33
Recreativo 36 7 11 18 31 50 32
Saturday, May 2

Alcorcon 2, Racing Santander 0

Numancia 1, Alaves 0

Betis 2, Llagostera 2

Girona 3, Osasuna 0

Las Palmas 2, Sabadell 0

Sunday, May 3

Ponferradina 1, Zaragoza 1

Sporting de Gijon 1, Mallorca 0

Valladolid 2, Leganes 0

Albacete 2, Barcelona B 1

Tenerife 1, Lugo 1

Mirandes 2, Recreativo 1

Saturday, May 9

Barcelona B vs. Girona, 1400 GMT

Lugo vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1600 GMT

Recreativo vs. Valladolid, 1600 GMT

Sabadell vs. Alcorcon, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Las Palmas, 1800 GMT

Sunday, May 10

Mallorca vs. Betis, 1000 GMT

Llagostera vs. Numancia, 1400 GMT

Osasuna vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Albacete, 1615 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Tenerife, 1700 GMT

Alaves vs. Ponferradina, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-25 08:10 GMT+08:00