Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-PSV Eindhoven 32 27 1 4 87 29 82
Ajax 32 20 8 4 65 27 68
Feyenoord 32 17 8 7 55 32 59
AZ Alkmaar 32 17 5 10 56 53 56
Vitesse 32 15 9 8 59 39 54
SC Heerenveen 32 13 10 9 51 42 49
FC Zwolle 32 14 5 13 55 43 47
FC Groningen 32 10 13 9 44 48 43
Cambuur 32 11 8 13 45 51 41
Willem II 32 11 7 14 43 49 40
FC Utrecht 32 11 6 15 55 57 39
a-FC Twente 32 11 10 11 50 50 37
ADO Den Haag 32 9 10 13 42 49 37
Heracles Almelo 32 10 4 18 46 62 34
Excelsior 32 6 13 13 44 57 31
NAC Breda 32 6 10 16 30 60 28
Go Ahead Eagles 32 7 5 20 28 57 26
r-Dordrecht 32 3 8 21 22 72 17

a-penalized 6 points

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Relegated

Friday, April 24

ADO Den Haag 1, Vitesse 0

Saturday, April 25

SC Heerenveen 1, Willem II 1

Go Ahead Eagles 0, FC Utrecht 2

NAC Breda 1, Heracles Almelo 3

Excelsior 2, PSV Eindhoven 3

Sunday, April 26

Dordrecht 0, Cambuur 0

FC Groningen 1, Feyenoord 1

FC Zwolle 1, Ajax 1

FC Twente 0, AZ Alkmaar 2

Sunday, May 10

AZ Alkmaar vs. NAC Breda, 1230 GMT

Ajax vs. Cambuur, 1230 GMT

FC Groningen vs. FC Zwolle, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. Dordrecht, 1230 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Excelsior, 1230 GMT

Feyenoord vs. Vitesse, 1230 GMT, Ppd.

Go Ahead Eagles vs. SC Heerenveen, 1230 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. Heracles Almelo, 1230 GMT

Willem II vs. ADO Den Haag, 1230 GMT

Monday, May 11

Feyenoord vs. Vitesse, 1800 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-NEC Nijmegen 38 33 2 3 100 32 101
pp-Eindhoven 38 26 2 10 70 39 80
pp-Roda JC 38 21 6 11 69 58 69
pp-Emmen 38 19 10 9 88 57 67
pp-Volendam 38 18 8 12 83 68 62
De Graafschap 38 18 7 13 73 49 61
VVV-Venlo 38 16 12 10 48 43 60
Sparta 38 16 10 12 72 46 58
pp-FC Oss 38 17 5 16 73 67 56
pp-Almere City FC 38 13 9 16 64 63 48
MVV 38 14 6 18 51 70 48
Jong Ajax 38 12 11 15 64 67 47
Jong FC Twente 38 12 11 15 49 64 47
Jong PSV 38 11 13 14 50 56 46
Telstar 38 12 6 20 53 68 42
Den Bosch 38 10 9 19 46 61 39
Helmond Sport 38 10 8 20 52 85 38
Achilles 29 38 8 9 21 44 71 33
Fortuna Sittard 38 7 8 23 30 72 29
RKC Waalwijk 38 7 8 23 39 82 29

ch-Clinched Championship

pp-Clinched Promotion Playoff

Friday, May 8

Achilles 29 0, Jong FC Twente 1

Den Bosch 3, Almere City FC 3

Eindhoven 5, MVV 1

Fortuna Sittard 0, RKC Waalwijk 2

Jong Ajax 1, FC Oss 1

Jong PSV 2, Volendam 0

Roda JC 1, Emmen 3

Sparta 1, De Graafschap 1

Telstar 4, Helmond Sport 0

VVV-Venlo 3, NEC Nijmegen 1


Updated : 2021-09-22 13:12 GMT+08:00