Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-Bayern Munich 31 24 4 3 77 15 76
Wolfsburg 31 18 8 5 65 34 62
Borussia Moenchengladbach 31 17 9 5 47 23 60
Bayer Leverkusen 31 16 10 5 59 32 58
Schalke 31 12 9 10 41 36 45
Augsburg 31 13 4 14 38 40 43
Werder Bremen 31 11 9 11 47 59 42
Hoffenheim 31 11 8 12 46 49 41
Borussia Dortmund 31 11 7 13 41 38 40
Mainz 31 8 13 10 43 43 37
FC Koln 31 8 12 11 30 36 36
Eintracht Frankfurt 31 9 9 13 51 60 36
Hertha BSC Berlin 31 9 7 15 35 48 34
Hamburger SV 31 8 7 16 21 47 31
SC Paderborn 31 7 10 14 29 59 31
Freiburg 31 6 12 13 32 43 30
Hannover 31 7 9 15 35 53 30
Stuttgart 31 6 9 16 36 58 27

ch-Clinched Championship

Saturday, May 2

Hoffenheim 1, Borussia Dortmund 1

Augsburg 0, FC Koln 0

Schalke 3, Stuttgart 2

Freiburg 1, SC Paderborn 2

Wolfsburg 2, Hannover 2

Werder Bremen 1, Eintracht Frankfurt 0

Bayer Leverkusen 2, Bayern Munich 0

Sunday, May 3

Mainz 1, Hamburger SV 2

Hertha BSC Berlin 1, Borussia Moenchengladbach 2

Friday, May 8

Hamburger SV vs. Freiburg, 1830 GMT

Saturday, May 9

Bayern Munich vs. Augsburg, 1330 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Hannover vs. Werder Bremen, 1330 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Mainz, 1630 GMT

Sunday, May 10

SC Paderborn vs. Wolfsburg, 1330 GMT

FC Koln vs. Schalke, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 31 16 12 3 49 27 60
Kaiserslautern 31 14 12 5 44 28 54
Darmstadt 31 13 14 4 42 25 53
Karlsruher SC 31 13 13 5 42 25 52
Eintracht Braunschweig 31 15 5 11 43 34 50
RB Leipzig 32 12 11 9 36 29 47
Sandhausen 32 10 11 11 32 35 41
Fortuna Duesseldorf 32 10 11 11 44 49 41
Union Berlin 31 10 11 10 40 48 41
Heidenheim 31 10 9 12 40 40 39
1. FC Nurnberg 31 11 6 14 36 43 39
Bochum 31 8 14 9 49 49 38
FSV Frankfurt 32 9 9 14 37 48 36
SpVgg Greuther Furth 31 7 13 11 33 37 34
1860 Munich 32 8 9 15 39 48 33
a-Aalen 32 7 12 13 31 40 31
St. Pauli 31 8 7 16 33 49 31
Erzgebirge Aue 31 8 7 16 28 44 31

a-penalized 2 points

Friday, May 8

FSV Frankfurt 0, 1860 Munich 1

Fortuna Duesseldorf 0, Aalen 2

RB Leipzig 0, Sandhausen 4

Saturday, May 9

Kaiserslautern vs. St. Pauli, 1100 GMT

Union Berlin vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1100 GMT

Sunday, May 10

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1130 GMT

Heidenheim vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1130 GMT

Bochum vs. Ingolstadt, 1130 GMT

Monday, May 11

Karlsruher SC vs. Darmstadt, 1815 GMT

Sunday, May 17

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Karlsruher SC, 1330 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Kaiserslautern, 1330 GMT

Ingolstadt vs. RB Leipzig, 1330 GMT

St. Pauli vs. Bochum, 1330 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. Union Berlin, 1330 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1330 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Darmstadt, 1330 GMT

1860 Munich vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1330 GMT

Aalen vs. Heidenheim, 1330 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arminia Bielefeld 35 21 6 8 71 38 69
MSV Duisburg 35 18 11 6 58 38 65
Holstein Kiel 35 17 13 5 48 25 64
Stuttgarter Kickers 35 16 10 9 56 45 58
Preussen Muenster 35 15 9 11 50 43 54
FC Energie Cottbus 35 14 11 10 47 44 53
Hallescher FC 35 15 8 12 49 47 53
Chemnitzer 35 15 7 13 40 35 52
Wehen Wiesbaden 35 14 7 14 51 41 49
Dynamo Dresden 35 13 8 14 42 44 47
Osnabrueck 35 13 8 14 46 50 47
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 35 13 8 14 46 52 47
SC Fortuna Koln 35 11 10 14 36 38 43
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 35 11 10 14 37 56 43
Hansa Rostock 35 11 8 16 51 62 41
Stuttgart II 35 11 7 17 42 53 40
FSV Mainz 05 II 35 9 10 16 39 49 37
a-Unterhaching 35 10 8 17 49 61 36
Borussia Dortmund II 35 6 15 14 34 47 33
r-Jahn Regensburg 35 7 6 22 38 62 27

a-penalized 2 points

r-Relegated

Saturday, May 2

Arminia Bielefeld 2, Holstein Kiel 2

Chemnitzer 2, Wehen Wiesbaden 1

FSV Mainz 05 II 3, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Hallescher FC 2, Jahn Regensburg 1

SC Fortuna Koln 2, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2

Unterhaching 3, FC Energie Cottbus 3

Stuttgarter Kickers 3, Dynamo Dresden 4

Sunday, May 3

Borussia Dortmund II 2, Stuttgart II 0

MSV Duisburg 2, Preussen Muenster 1

Osnabrueck 1, Hansa Rostock 0

Friday, May 8

Stuttgart II vs. Hansa Rostock, 1700 GMT

Saturday, May 9

Dynamo Dresden vs. Unterhaching, 1200 GMT

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1200 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Osnabrueck, 1200 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1200 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1200 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1200 GMT

Sunday, May 10

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. MSV Duisburg, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Hallescher FC, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-17 16:15 GMT+08:00