Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 35 28 3 4 105 19 87
Real Madrid 35 28 1 6 105 32 85
Atletico Madrid 35 23 7 5 65 26 76
Valencia 34 20 9 5 61 26 69
Sevilla 35 21 6 8 65 41 69
Villarreal 35 14 12 9 45 32 54
Athletic Bilbao 35 13 9 13 34 38 48
Malaga 34 13 8 13 36 40 47
Celta Vigo 34 12 9 13 40 38 45
Espanyol 34 12 9 13 41 43 45
Real Sociedad 35 10 13 12 40 44 43
Rayo Vallecano 34 13 3 18 39 62 42
Elche 34 10 7 17 31 57 37
Getafe 34 10 6 18 28 52 36
Levante 35 9 8 18 32 63 35
Eibar 34 8 7 19 29 49 31
Almeria 34 8 7 19 29 55 31
Deportivo La Coruna 35 6 12 17 30 57 30
Granada 34 4 13 17 22 63 25
r-Cordoba 35 3 11 21 21 61 20

r-Relegated

Friday, May 1

Real Sociedad 3, Levante 0

Saturday, May 2

Cordoba 0, Barcelona 8

Atletico Madrid 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Sevilla 2, Real Madrid 3

Deportivo La Coruna 1, Villarreal 1

Sunday, May 3

Espanyol vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1000 GMT

Getafe vs. Granada, 1500 GMT

Valencia vs. Eibar, 1700 GMT

Malaga vs. Elche, 1900 GMT

Monday, May 4

Almeria vs. Celta Vigo, 1845 GMT

Friday, May 8

Eibar vs. Espanyol, 1845 GMT

Saturday, May 9

Granada vs. Cordoba, 1400 GMT

Barcelona vs. Real Sociedad, 1600 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 2000 GMT

Sunday, May 10

Levante vs. Atletico Madrid, 1000 GMT

Villarreal vs. Elche, 1500 GMT

Almeria vs. Malaga, 1700 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Sevilla, 1900 GMT

Monday, May 11

Rayo Vallecano vs. Getafe, 1845 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 36 21 9 6 59 31 72
Girona 36 20 8 8 52 31 68
Las Palmas 36 17 12 7 58 39 63
Sporting de Gijon 35 15 18 2 44 25 63
Valladolid 35 17 8 10 51 31 59
Zaragoza 36 13 14 9 52 50 53
Ponferradina 36 14 11 11 51 46 53
Llagostera 36 13 11 12 34 34 50
Numancia 36 12 13 11 48 46 49
Alaves 36 12 11 13 42 39 47
Alcorcon 36 11 14 11 40 43 47
Leganes 35 13 8 14 37 32 47
Lugo 35 11 12 12 42 44 45
Mirandes 35 11 11 13 31 38 44
Mallorca 35 11 9 15 45 53 42
Albacete 35 11 8 16 42 52 41
Tenerife 35 9 12 14 31 39 39
Sabadell 36 8 12 16 36 54 36
Osasuna 36 9 9 18 32 54 36
Racing Santander 36 9 8 19 35 45 35
Barcelona B 35 8 9 18 43 61 33
Recreativo 35 7 11 17 30 48 32
Saturday, May 2

Alcorcon 2, Racing Santander 0

Numancia 1, Alaves 0

Betis 2, Llagostera 2

Girona 3, Osasuna 0

Las Palmas 2, Sabadell 0

Sunday, May 3

Ponferradina 1, Zaragoza 1

Sporting de Gijon vs. Mallorca, 1500 GMT

Valladolid vs. Leganes, 1615 GMT

Albacete vs. Barcelona B, 1700 GMT

Tenerife vs. Lugo, 1700 GMT

Mirandes vs. Recreativo, 1900 GMT

Saturday, May 9

Barcelona B vs. Girona, 1400 GMT

Lugo vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1600 GMT

Recreativo vs. Valladolid, 1600 GMT

Sabadell vs. Alcorcon, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Las Palmas, 1800 GMT

Sunday, May 10

Mallorca vs. Betis, 1000 GMT

Llagostera vs. Numancia, 1400 GMT

Osasuna vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Albacete, 1615 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Tenerife, 1700 GMT

Alaves vs. Ponferradina, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-29 10:08 GMT+08:00