Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-PSV Eindhoven 32 27 1 4 87 29 82
Ajax 31 20 7 4 64 26 67
Feyenoord 31 17 7 7 54 31 58
Vitesse 32 15 9 8 59 39 54
AZ Alkmaar 31 16 5 10 54 53 53
SC Heerenveen 32 13 10 9 51 42 49
FC Zwolle 31 14 4 13 54 42 46
FC Groningen 31 10 12 9 43 47 42
Cambuur 31 11 7 13 45 51 40
Willem II 32 11 7 14 43 49 40
FC Utrecht 32 11 6 15 55 57 39
a-FC Twente 31 11 10 10 50 48 37
ADO Den Haag 32 9 10 13 42 49 37
Heracles Almelo 32 10 4 18 46 62 34
Excelsior 32 6 13 13 44 57 31
NAC Breda 32 6 10 16 30 60 28
Go Ahead Eagles 32 7 5 20 28 57 26
r-Dordrecht 31 3 7 21 22 72 16

a-penalized 6 points

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Relegated

Friday, April 24

ADO Den Haag 1, Vitesse 0

Saturday, April 25

SC Heerenveen 1, Willem II 1

Go Ahead Eagles 0, FC Utrecht 2

NAC Breda 1, Heracles Almelo 3

Excelsior 2, PSV Eindhoven 3

Sunday, April 26

Dordrecht vs. Cambuur, 1030 GMT

FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord, 1230 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Ajax, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1445 GMT

Sunday, May 10

AZ Alkmaar vs. NAC Breda, 1230 GMT

Ajax vs. Cambuur, 1230 GMT

FC Groningen vs. FC Zwolle, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. Dordrecht, 1230 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Excelsior, 1230 GMT

Feyenoord vs. Vitesse, 1230 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. SC Heerenveen, 1230 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. Heracles Almelo, 1230 GMT

Willem II vs. ADO Den Haag, 1230 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-NEC Nijmegen 36 32 2 2 97 28 98
Eindhoven 36 24 2 10 64 38 74
Roda JC 36 20 6 10 67 55 66
Emmen 36 17 10 9 81 56 61
Volendam 36 18 7 11 82 65 61
De Graafschap 36 17 6 13 69 48 57
VVV-Venlo 36 15 11 10 44 41 56
FC Oss 36 17 4 15 71 61 55
Sparta 36 15 9 12 66 44 54
Almere City FC 36 13 8 15 61 59 47
Jong Ajax 36 12 10 14 62 64 46
MVV 36 13 6 17 47 65 45
Jong FC Twente 36 11 11 14 48 63 44
Jong PSV 36 10 12 14 46 54 42
Telstar 36 11 6 19 49 64 39
Den Bosch 36 10 8 18 43 55 38
Helmond Sport 36 9 8 19 49 80 35
Achilles 29 36 8 9 19 43 67 33
Fortuna Sittard 36 7 8 21 30 67 29
RKC Waalwijk 36 6 7 23 35 80 25

ch-Clinched Championship

Friday, April 24

Den Bosch 1, NEC Nijmegen 3

Achilles 29 1, De Graafschap 3

Almere City FC 1, Volendam 1

Eindhoven 2, FC Oss 1

Fortuna Sittard 1, Jong PSV 3

Jong Ajax 0, Helmond Sport 2

MVV 2, Emmen 1

Roda JC 2, Jong FC Twente 2

Telstar 5, RKC Waalwijk 0

VVV-Venlo 1, Sparta 1

Friday, May 1

Almere City FC vs. Roda JC, 1800 GMT

De Graafschap vs. Fortuna Sittard, 1800 GMT

Emmen vs. Telstar, 1800 GMT

FC Oss vs. Sparta, 1800 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. Achilles 29, 1800 GMT

Jong FC Twente vs. Eindhoven, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Den Bosch, 1800 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. Jong Ajax, 1800 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Jong PSV, 1800 GMT

Volendam vs. VVV-Venlo, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-18 01:17 GMT+08:00