Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 33 25 4 4 70 17 79
Aberdeen 34 23 5 6 56 29 74
Inverness CT 33 16 7 10 45 35 55
St. Johnstone 34 15 6 13 31 32 51
Dundee United 32 15 4 13 52 47 49
Hamilton Academical 34 13 7 14 44 48 46
Dundee 34 11 11 12 45 47 44
Partick Thistle 34 11 8 15 43 39 41
Kilmarnock 34 10 8 16 36 50 38
Ross County 34 10 7 17 40 58 37
Motherwell 34 9 4 21 33 59 31
St. Mirren 34 7 3 24 26 60 24
Wednesday, April 15

Celtic 4, Kilmarnock 1

Saturday, April 18

Aberdeen 1, Dundee United 0

Wednesday, April 22

Dundee 1, Celtic 2

Friday, April 24

Hamilton Academical 2, Motherwell 0

Saturday, April 25

Dundee 0, St. Johnstone 2

Inverness CT 1, Aberdeen 2

Ross County 1, Partick Thistle 2

St. Mirren 4, Kilmarnock 1

Sunday, April 26

Dundee United vs. Celtic, 1130 GMT

Friday, May 1

Celtic vs. Dundee, 1845 GMT

Saturday, May 2

Dundee United vs. Aberdeen, 1400 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Motherwell vs. Ross County, 1400 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. St. Mirren, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Inverness CT, 1400 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Hearts 35 29 3 3 94 24 90
Hibernian 35 20 7 8 67 32 67
Rangers 35 19 9 7 67 37 66
Queen of the South 35 17 9 9 58 40 60
Falkirk 35 14 11 10 48 45 53
Raith Rovers 35 12 6 17 40 63 42
Dumbarton 35 9 6 20 34 77 33
Cowdenbeath 35 7 4 24 31 83 25
a-Livingston 35 7 8 20 40 53 24
Alloa Athletic 35 5 9 21 31 56 24

a-penalized 5 points

Wednesday, April 22

Livingston 1, Hibernian 3

Saturday, April 25

Cowdenbeath 1, Hearts 2

Hibernian 4, Alloa Athletic 1

Queen of the South 2, Dumbarton 1

Raith Rovers 0, Livingston 4

Rangers 2, Falkirk 2

Saturday, May 2

Alloa Athletic vs. Cowdenbeath, 1115 GMT

Dumbarton vs. Raith Rovers, 1115 GMT

Falkirk vs. Hibernian, 1115 GMT

Hearts vs. Rangers, 1115 GMT

Livingston vs. Queen of the South, 1115 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Greenock Morton 35 21 3 11 62 39 66
Forfar Athletic 35 20 6 9 58 38 66
Stranraer 35 19 7 9 56 37 64
Brechin City 35 15 14 6 57 43 59
Airdrie 35 15 10 10 50 37 55
Peterhead 35 14 9 12 50 51 51
Dunfermline 35 13 9 13 44 45 48
Ayr United 35 8 7 20 42 59 31
Stenhousemuir F.C. 35 8 5 22 40 60 29
Stirling Albion 35 3 8 24 32 82 17
Saturday, April 25

Ayr United 4, Stirling Albion 0

Dunfermline 1, Forfar Athletic 3

Peterhead 0, Airdrie 1

Stenhousemuir F.C. 2, Brechin City 2

Stranraer 0, Greenock Morton 2

Saturday, May 2

Airdrie vs. Dunfermline, 1400 GMT

Brechin City vs. Stranraer, 1400 GMT

Forfar Athletic vs. Ayr United, 1400 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Peterhead, 1400 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. Stenhousemuir F.C., 1400 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Albion Rovers F.C. 35 21 5 9 56 32 68
Queen's Park 35 17 10 8 51 32 61
Arbroath F.C. 35 15 8 12 60 46 53
East Fife 35 14 8 13 53 47 50
Annan 35 13 8 14 52 53 47
Elgin City 35 12 9 14 54 55 45
Clyde 35 12 8 15 38 50 44
Berwick Rangers 35 11 10 14 60 52 43
East Stirlingshire 35 13 4 18 39 61 43
Montrose 35 9 6 20 39 74 33
Saturday, April 25

Albion Rovers F.C. 1, Arbroath F.C. 1

Berwick Rangers 0, East Fife 3

Elgin City 4, Annan 5

Montrose 0, Clyde 1

Queen's Park 1, East Stirlingshire 1

Saturday, May 2

Annan vs. Montrose, 1400 GMT

Arbroath F.C. vs. Berwick Rangers, 1400 GMT

Clyde vs. Queen's Park, 1400 GMT

East Fife vs. Elgin City, 1400 GMT

East Stirlingshire vs. Albion Rovers F.C., 1400 GMT

Scotland FA Cup
SEMIFINAL
Saturday, April 18

Hibernian 0, Falkirk 1 in Glasgow

Sunday, April 19

Inverness 3, Celtic 2 in Glasgow

FINAL
Saturday, May 30

Falkirk vs. Inverness in Glasgow, TBA

Scotland League Cup
FINAL
Sunday, March 15

Dundee United 0, Celtic 2 in Glasgow


Updated : 2021-09-22 22:19 GMT+08:00