Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 33 25 4 4 70 17 79
Aberdeen 33 22 5 6 54 28 71
Inverness CT 32 16 7 9 44 33 55
Dundee United 32 15 4 13 52 47 49
St. Johnstone 33 14 6 13 29 32 48
Hamilton Academical 34 13 7 14 44 48 46
Dundee 33 11 11 11 45 45 44
Partick Thistle 33 10 8 15 41 38 38
Kilmarnock 33 10 8 15 35 46 38
Ross County 33 10 7 16 39 56 37
Motherwell 34 9 4 21 33 59 31
St. Mirren 33 6 3 24 22 59 21
Wednesday, April 15

Celtic 4, Kilmarnock 1

Saturday, April 18

Aberdeen 1, Dundee United 0

Wednesday, April 22

Dundee 1, Celtic 2

Friday, April 24

Hamilton Academical 2, Motherwell 0

Saturday, April 25

Dundee vs. St. Johnstone, 1400 GMT

Inverness CT vs. Aberdeen, 1400 GMT

Ross County vs. Partick Thistle, 1400 GMT

St. Mirren vs. Kilmarnock, 1400 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Dundee United vs. Celtic, 1130 GMT

Friday, May 1

Celtic vs. Dundee, 1845 GMT

Saturday, May 2

Dundee United vs. Aberdeen, 1400 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Motherwell vs. Ross County, 1400 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. St. Mirren, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Inverness CT, 1400 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Hearts 34 28 3 3 92 23 87
Rangers 34 19 8 7 65 35 65
Hibernian 34 19 7 8 63 31 64
Queen of the South 34 16 9 9 56 39 57
Falkirk 34 14 10 10 46 43 52
Raith Rovers 34 12 6 16 40 59 42
Dumbarton 34 9 6 19 33 75 33
Cowdenbeath 34 7 4 23 30 81 25
Alloa Athletic 34 5 9 20 30 52 24
a-Livingston 34 6 8 20 36 53 21

a-penalized 5 points

Wednesday, April 22

Livingston 1, Hibernian 3

Saturday, April 25

Cowdenbeath vs. Hearts, 1400 GMT

Hibernian vs. Alloa Athletic, 1400 GMT

Queen of the South vs. Dumbarton, 1400 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Livingston, 1400 GMT

Rangers vs. Falkirk, 1400 GMT

Saturday, May 2

Alloa Athletic vs. Cowdenbeath, 1115 GMT

Dumbarton vs. Raith Rovers, 1115 GMT

Falkirk vs. Hibernian, 1115 GMT

Hearts vs. Rangers, 1115 GMT

Livingston vs. Queen of the South, 1115 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Stranraer 34 19 7 8 56 35 64
Greenock Morton 34 20 3 11 60 39 63
Forfar Athletic 34 19 6 9 55 37 63
Brechin City 34 15 13 6 55 41 58
Airdrie 34 14 10 10 49 37 52
Peterhead 34 14 9 11 50 50 51
Dunfermline 34 13 9 12 43 42 48
Stenhousemuir F.C. 34 8 4 22 38 58 28
Ayr United 34 7 7 20 38 59 28
Stirling Albion 34 3 8 23 32 78 17
Saturday, April 18

Airdrie 2, Ayr United 0

Brechin City 3, Dunfermline 0

Peterhead 1, Forfar Athletic 0

Stirling Albion 0, Greenock Morton 2

Stranraer 3, Stenhousemuir F.C. 2

Saturday, April 25

Ayr United vs. Stirling Albion, 1400 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Forfar Athletic, 1400 GMT

Peterhead vs. Airdrie, 1400 GMT

Stenhousemuir F.C. vs. Brechin City, 1400 GMT

Stranraer vs. Greenock Morton, 1630 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Albion Rovers F.C. 34 21 4 9 55 31 67
Queen's Park 34 17 9 8 50 31 60
Arbroath F.C. 34 15 7 12 59 45 52
East Fife 34 13 8 13 50 47 47
Elgin City 34 12 9 13 50 50 45
Annan 34 12 8 14 47 49 44
Berwick Rangers 34 11 10 13 60 49 43
East Stirlingshire 34 13 3 18 38 60 42
Clyde 34 11 8 15 37 50 41
Montrose 34 9 6 19 39 73 33
Saturday, April 18

Annan 2, East Fife 1

Arbroath F.C. 1, Queen's Park 1

Clyde 2, Albion Rovers F.C. 3

East Stirlingshire 0, Berwick Rangers 4

Montrose 2, Elgin City 1

Saturday, April 25

Albion Rovers F.C. vs. Arbroath F.C., 1400 GMT

Berwick Rangers vs. East Fife, 1400 GMT

Elgin City vs. Annan, 1400 GMT

Montrose vs. Clyde, 1400 GMT

Queen's Park vs. East Stirlingshire, 1400 GMT

Scotland FA Cup
SEMIFINAL
Saturday, April 18

Hibernian 0, Falkirk 1 in Glasgow

Sunday, April 19

Inverness 3, Celtic 2 in Glasgow

FINAL
Saturday, May 30

Falkirk vs. Inverness in Glasgow, TBA

Scotland League Cup
FINAL
Sunday, March 15

Dundee United 0, Celtic 2 in Glasgow


Updated : 2021-09-26 10:00 GMT+08:00