Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 32 25 3 4 89 19 78
Real Madrid 32 25 1 6 95 28 76
Atletico Madrid 32 21 6 5 61 26 69
Valencia 32 19 8 5 56 25 65
Sevilla 32 19 6 7 58 37 63
Villarreal 32 14 10 8 44 30 52
Malaga 32 13 7 12 35 38 46
Athletic Bilbao 33 13 7 13 33 37 46
Celta Vigo 32 11 9 12 37 34 42
Espanyol 32 11 9 12 39 40 42
Rayo Vallecano 32 13 2 17 38 59 41
Real Sociedad 32 9 11 12 36 43 38
Getafe 32 10 6 16 28 45 36
Elche 32 9 7 16 27 54 34
Eibar 32 8 7 17 28 44 31
Levante 32 7 8 17 30 60 29
Almeria 32 7 7 18 27 52 28
Deportivo La Coruna 32 6 10 16 28 51 28
Granada 32 4 13 15 21 57 25
Cordoba 33 3 11 19 21 52 20
Friday, April 24

Cordoba 0, Athletic Bilbao 1

Saturday, April 25

Espanyol vs. Barcelona, 1400 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Elche, 1600 GMT

Getafe vs. Levante, 1800 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1000 GMT

Almeria vs. Eibar, 1500 GMT

Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1700 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Real Madrid, 1900 GMT

Monday, April 27

Valencia vs. Granada, 1845 GMT

Tuesday, April 28

Barcelona vs. Getafe, 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Sociedad, 2000 GMT

Levante vs. Cordoba, 2000 GMT

Wednesday, April 29

Celta Vigo vs. Malaga, 1800 GMT

Eibar vs. Sevilla, 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Almeria, 1800 GMT

Elche vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 2000 GMT

Villarreal vs. Atletico Madrid, 2000 GMT

Thursday, April 30

Rayo Vallecano vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Granada vs. Espanyol, 2000 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 34 20 8 6 55 28 68
Sporting de Gijon 34 15 17 2 44 25 62
Girona 34 18 8 8 46 31 62
Las Palmas 34 16 11 7 55 38 59
Valladolid 34 17 7 10 50 30 58
Ponferradina 34 14 10 10 49 43 52
Zaragoza 34 12 13 9 50 49 49
Llagostera 34 13 9 12 32 32 48
Alaves 34 12 11 11 41 36 47
Leganes 34 13 7 14 37 32 46
Numancia 34 11 13 10 47 45 46
Lugo 34 11 11 12 42 44 44
Alcorcon 34 10 13 11 38 43 43
Mirandes 34 11 10 13 31 38 43
Albacete 34 11 8 15 41 50 41
Tenerife 34 9 12 13 30 37 39
Mallorca 34 10 9 15 43 52 39
Racing Santander 34 9 8 17 33 40 35
Sabadell 34 7 12 15 33 50 33
Osasuna 34 8 9 17 30 50 33
Recreativo 34 7 11 16 30 45 32
Barcelona B 34 7 9 18 41 60 30
Saturday, April 18

Girona 2, Leganes 1

Sporting de Gijon 1, Alaves 0

Ponferradina 1, Osasuna 0

Mirandes 2, Las Palmas 1

Albacete 3, Recreativo 1

Racing Santander 1, Lugo 0

Sunday, April 19

Betis 4, Zaragoza 0

Alcorcon 0, Mallorca 0

Numancia 1, Barcelona B 0

Valladolid 0, Sabadell 0

Tenerife 0, Llagostera 0

Saturday, April 25

Lugo vs. Alcorcon, 1400 GMT

Osasuna vs. Albacete, 1600 GMT

Alaves vs. Betis, 1615 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Ponferradina, 1630 GMT

Mallorca vs. Tenerife, 1800 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Las Palmas vs. Valladolid, 1000 GMT

Sabadell vs. Racing Santander, 1400 GMT

Llagostera vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1430 GMT

Recreativo vs. Girona, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Numancia, 1615 GMT

Leganes vs. Mirandes, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-25 21:03 GMT+08:00