Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-PSV Eindhoven 31 26 1 4 84 27 79
Ajax 31 20 7 4 64 26 67
Feyenoord 31 17 7 7 54 31 58
Vitesse 31 15 9 7 59 38 54
AZ Alkmaar 31 16 5 10 54 53 53
SC Heerenveen 31 13 9 9 50 41 48
FC Zwolle 31 14 4 13 54 42 46
FC Groningen 31 10 12 9 43 47 42
Cambuur 31 11 7 13 45 51 40
Willem II 31 11 6 14 42 48 39
a-FC Twente 31 11 10 10 50 48 37
FC Utrecht 31 10 6 15 53 57 36
ADO Den Haag 31 8 10 13 41 49 34
Excelsior 31 6 13 12 42 54 31
Heracles Almelo 31 9 4 18 43 61 31
NAC Breda 31 6 10 15 29 57 28
Go Ahead Eagles 31 7 5 19 28 55 26
r-Dordrecht 31 3 7 21 22 72 16

a-penalized 6 points

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Relegated

Friday, April 17

Cambuur 1, Excelsior 1

Saturday, April 18

AZ Alkmaar 3, ADO Den Haag 1

PSV Eindhoven 4, SC Heerenveen 1

Vitesse 3, Dordrecht 0

Willem II 1, FC Groningen 4

Sunday, April 19

Feyenoord 0, Go Ahead Eagles 1

Ajax 0, NAC Breda 0

Heracles Almelo 2, FC Zwolle 0

FC Utrecht 1, FC Twente 0

Friday, April 24

ADO Den Haag vs. Vitesse, 1800 GMT

Saturday, April 25

SC Heerenveen vs. Willem II, 1630 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. FC Utrecht, 1745 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Heracles Almelo, 1745 GMT

Excelsior vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1845 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Dordrecht vs. Cambuur, 1030 GMT

FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord, 1230 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Ajax, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1445 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-NEC Nijmegen 35 31 2 2 94 27 95
Eindhoven 35 23 2 10 62 37 71
Roda JC 35 20 5 10 65 53 65
Emmen 35 17 10 8 80 54 61
Volendam 35 18 6 11 81 64 60
FC Oss 35 17 4 14 70 59 55
VVV-Venlo 35 15 10 10 43 40 55
De Graafschap 35 16 6 13 66 47 54
Sparta 35 15 8 12 65 43 53
Almere City FC 35 13 7 15 60 58 46
Jong Ajax 35 12 10 13 62 62 46
Jong FC Twente 35 11 10 14 46 61 43
MVV 35 12 6 17 45 64 42
Jong PSV 35 9 12 14 43 53 39
Den Bosch 35 10 8 17 42 52 38
Telstar 35 10 6 19 44 64 36
Achilles 29 35 8 9 18 42 64 33
Helmond Sport 35 8 8 19 47 80 32
Fortuna Sittard 35 7 8 20 29 64 29
RKC Waalwijk 35 6 7 22 35 75 25

ch-Clinched Championship

Friday, April 17

FC Oss 0, MVV 1

Helmond Sport 3, VVV-Venlo 1

RKC Waalwijk 0, Eindhoven 1

Volendam 2, Fortuna Sittard 4

Saturday, April 18

De Graafschap 2, Den Bosch 0

Emmen 2, Achilles 29 2

Sunday, April 19

NEC Nijmegen 2, Almere City FC 1

Sparta 3, Telstar 1

Monday, April 20

Jong FC Twente 1, Jong Ajax 0

Jong PSV 1, Roda JC 1

Friday, April 24

Achilles 29 vs. De Graafschap, 1800 GMT

Almere City FC vs. Volendam, 1800 GMT

Den Bosch vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1800 GMT

Eindhoven vs. FC Oss, 1800 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Jong PSV, 1800 GMT

Jong Ajax vs. Helmond Sport, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Emmen, 1800 GMT

Roda JC vs. Jong FC Twente, 1800 GMT

Telstar vs. RKC Waalwijk, 1800 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Sparta, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-22 23:29 GMT+08:00