Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 6 4 2 0 8 3 14
Gamba Osaka 6 4 1 1 12 6 13
Sagan Tosu 6 4 0 2 8 5 12
Kawasaki Frontale 6 3 2 1 13 8 11
FC Tokyo 6 3 2 1 7 4 11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 3 1 2 6 5 10
Vegalta Sendai 6 2 3 1 8 6 9
Kashima Antlers 6 2 2 2 10 9 8
Nagoya Grampus 6 2 2 2 10 9 8
Vissel Kobe 6 2 2 2 9 8 8
Yokohama F. Marinos 6 2 2 2 6 7 8
Kashiwa Reysol 6 2 1 3 9 10 7
Shonan Bellmare 6 2 1 3 5 8 7
Albirex Niigata 6 1 3 2 8 11 6
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 6 1 2 3 6 9 5
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 1 1 4 7 10 4
Montedio Yamagata 6 1 1 4 2 6 4
Ventforet Kofu 6 1 0 5 2 12 3
Thursday, April 16

Kashiwa Reysol 1, Kashima Antlers 3

Saturday, April 18

Albirex Niigata 2, Vissel Kobe 2

Montedio Yamagata 0, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0

Vegalta Sendai 2, Kawasaki Frontale 3

Ventforet Kofu 0, Sagan Tosu 3

FC Tokyo 1, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2

Urawa Reds 2, Yokohama F. Marinos 1

Shonan Bellmare 0, Gamba Osaka 2

Nagoya Grampus 3, Shimizu S-Pulse 1 in Nagoya

Saturday, April 25

Kashima Antlers vs. Vissel Kobe, 0500 GMT

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0500 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0500 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 0600 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0600 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Nagoya Grampus, 0800 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. FC Tokyo, 0930 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Ventforet Kofu, 1000 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Gamba Osaka vs. Albirex Niigata, 0500 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Jubilo Iwata 8 6 1 1 16 6 19
Zweigen Kanazawa 8 6 0 2 14 5 18
JEF United Chiba 7 5 2 0 13 5 17
V-Varen Nagasaki 8 5 2 1 12 5 17
Fagiano Okayama 8 4 3 1 11 4 15
Avispa Fukuoka 8 4 1 3 10 10 13
Cerezo Osaka 7 3 3 1 13 9 12
Consadole Sapporo 8 3 3 2 8 7 12
Tokyo Verdy 8 3 3 2 11 11 12
Yokohama FC 8 3 3 2 11 11 12
Omiya Ardija 7 3 2 2 7 7 11
Ehime FC 7 3 1 3 7 8 10
Kamatamare Sanuki 8 2 3 3 4 5 9
Giravanz Kitakyushu 8 3 0 5 9 11 9
Mito Hollyhock 8 2 2 4 6 7 8
Tochigi SC 8 2 2 4 8 13 8
Tokushima Vortis 8 2 2 4 6 11 8
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 8 2 1 5 8 14 7
Roasso Kumamoto 8 1 3 4 5 11 6
Thespakusatsu Gunma 7 1 2 4 5 8 5
Oita Trinita 7 1 1 5 9 12 4
FC Gifu 8 1 0 7 6 19 3
Sunday, April 19

Consadole Sapporo 1, Mito Hollyhock 0

FC Gifu 0, Tochigi SC 1

Fagiano Okayama 3, Roasso Kumamoto 0

Jubilo Iwata 2, Tokyo Verdy 0

Zweigen Kanazawa 1, Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Tokushima Vortis 1, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 0

Yokohama FC 2, V-Varen Nagasaki 2

Giravanz Kitakyushu 0, Avispa Fukuoka 1

Cerezo Osaka vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0700 GMT

Ehime FC vs. JEF United Chiba, 0700 GMT

Oita Trinita vs. Omiya Ardija, 0700 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Avispa Fukuoka vs. FC Gifu, 0400 GMT

Fagiano Okayama vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0400 GMT

Tochigi SC vs. Ehime FC, 0400 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0400 GMT

V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Oita Trinita, 0400 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Tokushima Vortis, 0400 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Cerezo Osaka, 0500 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 0500 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock, 0700 GMT

Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa, 0700 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Shonan Bellmare 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
F.C. Tokyo 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Albirex Niigata 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Sagan Tosu 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
Ventforet Kofu 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 3 2 1 0 9 6 7
Vissel Kobe 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
Montedio Yamagata 3 1 1 1 7 7 4
Vegalta Sendai 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
Kawasaki Frontale 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 0 0 3 1 7 0
GROUP STAGE
Wednesday, April 8

Albirex Niigata 1, Sagan Tosu 0

Montedio Yamagata 3, Nagoya Grampus 3

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2, Shonan Bellmare 2

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Kawasaki Frontale 2

Ventforet Kofu 1, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 3

Vegalta Sendai 0, Vissel Kobe 0

Wednesday, April 22

F.C. Tokyo vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1000 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Vegalta Sendai, 1000 GMT

Ventforet Kofu vs. Albirex Niigata, 1000 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 23:27 GMT+08:00