Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 28 22 4 2 74 13 70
Wolfsburg 28 18 6 4 62 30 60
Borussia Moenchengladbach 28 15 8 5 44 22 53
Bayer Leverkusen 28 14 9 5 52 31 51
Schalke 28 11 8 9 37 31 41
Augsburg 28 12 3 13 34 36 39
Hoffenheim 28 10 7 11 43 45 37
Eintracht Frankfurt 28 9 8 11 51 57 35
Werder Bremen 28 9 8 11 43 57 35
Borussia Dortmund 28 9 6 13 35 37 33
FC Koln 28 8 9 11 29 35 33
Hertha BSC Berlin 28 9 6 13 34 45 33
Mainz 28 6 13 9 37 39 31
Freiburg 28 6 11 11 27 36 29
Hannover 28 7 8 13 32 45 29
SC Paderborn 28 6 9 13 25 53 27
Stuttgart 28 6 8 14 31 51 26
Hamburger SV 28 6 7 15 16 43 25
Friday, April 10

Hannover 1, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Saturday, April 11

Bayern Munich 3, Eintracht Frankfurt 0

Schalke 0, Freiburg 0

Mainz 2, Bayer Leverkusen 3

Borussia Moenchengladbach 3, Borussia Dortmund 1

SC Paderborn 2, Augsburg 1

Hamburger SV 0, Wolfsburg 2

Sunday, April 12

FC Koln 3, Hoffenheim 2

Stuttgart 3, Werder Bremen 2

Friday, April 17

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1830 GMT

Saturday, April 18

Hoffenheim vs. Bayern Munich, 1330 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. SC Paderborn, 1330 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Koln, 1330 GMT

Freiburg vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Augsburg vs. Stuttgart, 1630 GMT

Sunday, April 19

Werder Bremen vs. Hamburger SV, 1330 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Schalke, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 29 16 10 3 46 24 58
Kaiserslautern 28 13 11 4 39 24 50
Karlsruher SC 29 12 13 4 39 21 49
Darmstadt 28 12 13 3 37 20 49
Eintracht Braunschweig 28 13 5 10 36 30 44
RB Leipzig 28 11 10 7 33 22 43
Fortuna Duesseldorf 29 10 10 9 43 43 40
Sandhausen 29 9 10 10 26 31 37
Union Berlin 28 9 9 10 33 44 36
Bochum 28 7 14 7 44 43 35
FSV Frankfurt 28 9 8 11 36 43 35
1. FC Nurnberg 29 10 5 14 33 42 35
Heidenheim 28 9 7 12 35 36 34
SpVgg Greuther Furth 28 6 12 10 27 33 30
St. Pauli 29 7 7 15 31 47 28
1860 Munich 28 6 8 14 35 43 26
Erzgebirge Aue 28 6 7 15 22 39 25
a-Aalen 28 5 11 12 24 34 24

a-penalized 2 points

Friday, April 17

Ingolstadt 3, Fortuna Duesseldorf 2

St. Pauli 1, 1. FC Nurnberg 0

Sandhausen 0, Karlsruher SC 0

Saturday, April 18

1860 Munich vs. Bochum, 1100 GMT

Aalen vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1100 GMT

Sunday, April 19

Darmstadt vs. Heidenheim, 1130 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1130 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Union Berlin, 1130 GMT

Monday, April 20

Kaiserslautern vs. RB Leipzig, 1815 GMT

Friday, April 24

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Sandhausen, 1630 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Darmstadt, 1630 GMT

Bochum vs. Kaiserslautern, 1630 GMT

Saturday, April 25

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. 1860 Munich, 1100 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1100 GMT

Sunday, April 26

Union Berlin vs. Ingolstadt, 1130 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. Aalen, 1130 GMT

Heidenheim vs. St. Pauli, 1130 GMT

Monday, April 27

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1851 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arminia Bielefeld 32 19 5 8 63 35 62
Holstein Kiel 32 16 11 5 42 20 59
MSV Duisburg 32 15 11 6 51 35 56
Stuttgarter Kickers 32 15 10 7 51 38 55
Preussen Muenster 32 14 9 9 47 39 51
Hallescher FC 32 14 7 11 45 41 49
FC Energie Cottbus 32 13 10 9 40 38 49
Chemnitzer 32 13 7 12 35 31 46
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 32 13 7 12 43 44 46
Wehen Wiesbaden 32 13 6 13 46 38 45
Dynamo Dresden 32 12 8 12 38 38 44
Osnabrueck 32 12 7 13 44 48 43
Stuttgart II 32 11 7 14 40 46 40
SC Fortuna Koln 32 10 9 13 33 35 39
Hansa Rostock 32 10 8 14 47 57 38
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 32 9 10 13 33 52 37
FSV Mainz 05 II 32 8 8 16 35 47 32
Unterhaching 32 8 7 17 41 56 31
Borussia Dortmund II 32 5 14 13 29 43 29
Jahn Regensburg 32 7 5 20 36 58 26
Saturday, April 11

Dynamo Dresden 2, Arminia Bielefeld 0

FC Energie Cottbus 1, SC Fortuna Koln 1

Hansa Rostock 1, Stuttgarter Kickers 0

Holstein Kiel 1, FSV Mainz 05 II 0

Jahn Regensburg 1, Osnabrueck 1

Preussen Muenster 2, Chemnitzer 3

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1, Hallescher FC 2

Wehen Wiesbaden 0, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Sunday, April 12

Borussia Dortmund II 1, Unterhaching 0

Stuttgart II 1, MSV Duisburg 2

Friday, April 17

Unterhaching vs. Hansa Rostock, 1700 GMT

Saturday, April 18

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Preussen Muenster, 1200 GMT

Chemnitzer vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1200 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

MSV Duisburg vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1200 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1200 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Stuttgart II, 1200 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1200 GMT

Sunday, April 19

Hallescher FC vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 23:40 GMT+08:00