Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 29 23 2 4 81 17 71
Real Madrid 29 22 1 6 87 27 67
Atletico Madrid 30 20 5 5 57 23 65
Valencia 29 18 7 4 52 22 61
Sevilla 30 19 4 7 55 34 61
Villarreal 29 14 8 7 43 26 50
Malaga 30 13 6 11 32 33 45
Athletic Bilbao 29 11 6 12 27 35 39
Rayo Vallecano 29 12 2 15 35 51 38
Real Sociedad 30 9 10 11 34 40 37
Celta Vigo 29 9 8 12 29 32 35
Espanyol 29 9 8 12 33 38 35
Getafe 29 9 5 15 26 40 32
Eibar 30 8 7 15 28 40 31
Levante 30 7 7 16 28 55 28
Elche 29 7 7 15 24 53 28
Deportivo La Coruna 29 6 8 15 24 46 26
Almeria 29 6 7 16 24 46 25
Granada 29 4 11 14 19 52 23
Cordoba 29 3 9 17 20 48 18
Tuesday, April 7

Atletico Madrid 2, Real Sociedad 0

Eibar 1, Malaga 0

Levante 1, Sevilla 2

Wednesday, April 8

Barcelona vs. Almeria, 1800 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Cordoba, 1800 GMT

Granada vs. Celta Vigo, 2000 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Real Madrid, 2000 GMT

Thursday, April 9

Athletic Bilbao vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Elche vs. Getafe, 2000 GMT

Villarreal vs. Espanyol, 2000 GMT

Saturday, April 11

Real Madrid vs. Eibar, 1400 GMT

Malaga vs. Atletico Madrid, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Barcelona, 1800 GMT

Almeria vs. Granada, 2000 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Rayo Vallecano, 2000 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Getafe vs. Villarreal, 1000 GMT

Espanyol vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1500 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1700 GMT

Cordoba vs. Elche, 1900 GMT

Monday, April 13

Valencia vs. Levante, 1830 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 32 18 8 6 49 27 62
Girona 32 17 8 7 44 28 59
Sporting de Gijon 32 14 16 2 42 24 58
Las Palmas 32 15 11 6 52 36 56
Valladolid 32 16 6 10 48 29 54
Zaragoza 32 12 12 8 49 44 48
Ponferradina 32 12 10 10 47 43 46
Llagostera 32 13 7 12 32 32 46
Alaves 32 11 11 10 40 35 44
Lugo 32 11 11 10 41 41 44
Leganes 32 12 7 13 34 30 43
Numancia 32 10 12 10 45 44 42
Alcorcon 32 10 11 11 38 43 41
Mirandes 32 10 10 12 28 35 40
Tenerife 32 9 11 12 30 36 38
Mallorca 32 10 8 14 41 49 38
Albacete 32 10 8 14 38 47 38
Recreativo 32 7 11 14 29 41 32
Osasuna 32 8 8 16 29 48 32
Barcelona B 32 7 9 16 40 57 30
Racing Santander 32 7 8 17 29 38 29
Sabadell 32 6 11 15 31 49 29
Saturday, April 4

Mirandes 0, Sabadell 0

Girona 2, Valladolid 1

Lugo 4, Mallorca 0

Albacete 1, Las Palmas 0

Sunday, April 5

Betis 3, Osasuna 0

Ponferradina 1, Leganes 1

Sporting de Gijon 0, Barcelona B 0

Numancia 1, Recreativo 2

Racing Santander 0, Llagostera 2

Tenerife 1, Zaragoza 1

Alcorcon 0, Alaves 1

Saturday, April 11

Mallorca vs. Racing Santander, 1400 GMT

Sabadell vs. Lugo, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Mirandes, 1615 GMT

Alaves vs. Tenerife, 1800 GMT

Llagostera vs. Alcorcon, 1800 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Las Palmas vs. Girona, 1000 GMT

Recreativo vs. Ponferradina, 1400 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Betis, 1500 GMT

Osasuna vs. Numancia, 1615 GMT

Leganes vs. Albacete, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-23 00:41 GMT+08:00