Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 29 22 3 4 61 14 69
Aberdeen 30 19 5 6 50 27 62
Inverness CT 30 16 6 8 43 31 54
Dundee United 29 14 4 11 50 43 46
St. Johnstone 31 13 6 12 28 31 45
Hamilton Academical 32 12 7 13 42 47 43
Dundee 30 10 11 9 41 41 41
Kilmarnock 31 10 8 13 33 40 38
Partick Thistle 31 9 8 14 39 36 35
Ross County 31 8 7 16 35 56 31
Motherwell 32 9 4 19 33 55 31
St. Mirren 32 6 3 23 22 56 21
Tuesday, April 7

Motherwell 5, St. Mirren 0

Ross County vs. St. Johnstone, 1845 GMT

Wednesday, April 8

Aberdeen vs. Inverness CT, 1845 GMT

Celtic vs. Partick Thistle, 1845 GMT

Dundee vs. Dundee United, 1845 GMT

Hamilton Academical vs. Kilmarnock, 1845 GMT, Ppd.

Saturday, April 11

Inverness CT vs. Celtic, 1145 GMT

Dundee United vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. Motherwell, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Dundee, 1400 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Kilmarnock vs. Aberdeen, 1115 GMT

Monday, April 13

St. Mirren vs. Ross County, 1845 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-Hearts 31 26 3 2 87 20 81
Rangers 30 17 7 6 57 30 58
Hibernian 31 16 7 8 56 29 55
Falkirk 32 14 10 8 45 40 52
Queen of the South 31 14 8 9 50 37 50
Raith Rovers 31 12 6 13 38 50 42
Dumbarton 31 9 6 16 31 67 33
Cowdenbeath 32 6 4 22 26 78 22
Alloa Athletic 31 4 8 19 25 47 20
a-Livingston 30 4 7 19 30 47 14

a-penalized 5 points

ch-Clinched Championship

Tuesday, March 31

Falkirk 1, Cowdenbeath 0

Saturday, April 4

Cowdenbeath 3, Dumbarton 0

Falkirk 1, Raith Rovers 0

Hibernian 0, Queen of the South 1

Livingston vs. Hearts, Ppd.

Rangers vs. Alloa Athletic, Ppd.

Sunday, April 5

Rangers 2, Hearts 1

Wednesday, April 8

Dumbarton vs. Hibernian, 1845 GMT

Hearts vs. Alloa Athletic, 1845 GMT

Livingston vs. Falkirk, 1845 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Cowdenbeath, 1845 GMT

Thursday, April 9

Queen of the South vs. Rangers, 1845 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Stranraer 32 18 7 7 53 32 61
Forfar Athletic 32 18 6 8 53 36 60
Greenock Morton 32 18 3 11 55 37 57
Brechin City 32 13 13 6 50 40 52
Airdrie 32 13 10 9 47 35 49
Dunfermline 32 12 9 11 42 39 45
Peterhead 32 12 9 11 45 48 45
Ayr United 32 7 7 18 36 53 28
Stenhousemuir F.C. 32 8 4 20 34 52 28
Stirling Albion 32 3 8 21 31 74 17
Saturday, April 4

Greenock Morton 0, Brechin City 2

Peterhead 1, Dunfermline 1

Stenhousemuir F.C. 1, Forfar Athletic 3

Stirling Albion 0, Airdrie 2

Stranraer 1, Ayr United 0

Saturday, April 11

Ayr United vs. Peterhead, 1400 GMT

Brechin City vs. Stirling Albion, 1400 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Stranraer, 1400 GMT

Forfar Athletic vs. Airdrie, 1400 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Stenhousemuir F.C., 1400 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Albion Rovers F.C. 32 20 4 8 52 28 64
Queen's Park 32 16 8 8 47 30 56
Arbroath F.C. 32 15 6 11 57 42 51
East Fife 32 12 8 12 48 45 44
Elgin City 32 11 9 12 47 47 42
East Stirlingshire 32 13 3 16 38 55 42
Annan 32 11 8 13 45 46 41
Clyde 32 11 7 14 35 47 40
Berwick Rangers 32 10 9 13 56 49 39
Montrose 32 7 6 19 36 72 27
Tuesday, March 31

Elgin City 3, Berwick Rangers 3

Saturday, April 4

Albion Rovers F.C. 2, Berwick Rangers 0

Arbroath F.C. 1, Annan 1

Clyde 1, East Fife 0

Elgin City 0, East Stirlingshire 0

Montrose 2, Queen's Park 2

Saturday, April 11

Berwick Rangers vs. Clyde, 1400 GMT

East Fife vs. Albion Rovers F.C., 1400 GMT

East Stirlingshire vs. Montrose, 1400 GMT

Elgin City vs. Arbroath F.C., 1400 GMT

Queen's Park vs. Annan, 1400 GMT

Scotland FA Cup
QUARTERFINAL
Wednesday, March 18

Celtic 4, Dundee United 0

SEMIFINAL
Saturday, April 18

Hibernian vs. Falkirk in Glasgow, 1115 GMT

Sunday, April 19

Inverness vs. Celtic in Glasgow, 1115 GMT

Scotland League Cup
FINAL
Sunday, March 15

Dundee United 0, Celtic 2 in Glasgow


Updated : 2021-09-19 17:37 GMT+08:00