Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 29 24 1 4 77 25 73
Ajax 29 19 6 4 62 26 63
Feyenoord 29 17 6 6 52 28 57
AZ Alkmaar 29 15 5 9 49 47 50
Vitesse 29 13 9 7 53 37 48
FC Zwolle 29 14 4 11 53 37 46
SC Heerenveen 29 12 9 8 44 35 45
Cambuur 29 11 6 12 42 47 39
Willem II 29 11 5 13 39 42 38
a-FC Twente 29 10 10 9 47 46 37
FC Groningen 29 8 12 9 36 44 36
FC Utrecht 29 9 6 14 52 55 33
ADO Den Haag 29 7 10 12 38 46 31
Excelsior 29 6 12 11 40 50 30
Heracles Almelo 29 8 4 17 41 59 28
NAC Breda 29 6 8 15 27 55 26
Go Ahead Eagles 29 6 5 18 26 52 23
Dordrecht 29 3 6 20 20 67 15

a-penalized 3 points

Saturday, April 4

FC Zwolle 1, Willem II 0

Vitesse 1, FC Groningen 1

SC Heerenveen 0, NAC Breda 0

Dordrecht 2, Heracles Almelo 3

FC Twente 0, PSV Eindhoven 5

Sunday, April 5

AZ Alkmaar 1, Feyenoord 4

FC Utrecht 1, Ajax 1

Excelsior 2, ADO Den Haag 3

Cambuur 1, Go Ahead Eagles 0

Friday, April 10

PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Zwolle, 1800 GMT

Saturday, April 11

Excelsior vs. Vitesse, 1630 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Dordrecht, 1745 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1745 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. Ajax, 1845 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Willem II vs. Feyenoord, 1030 GMT

FC Groningen vs. Cambuur, 1230 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. FC Twente, 1230 GMT

ADO Den Haag vs. FC Utrecht, 1445 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 33 29 2 2 90 26 89
Eindhoven 33 22 2 9 60 35 68
Roda JC 33 19 4 10 57 52 61
Volendam 33 18 6 9 77 54 60
Emmen 33 16 9 8 76 52 57
FC Oss 33 17 4 12 69 56 55
VVV-Venlo 33 14 10 9 40 36 52
De Graafschap 33 15 6 12 64 45 51
Sparta 33 14 8 11 60 39 50
Jong Ajax 32 12 10 10 62 57 46
Almere City FC 33 12 7 14 56 54 43
Jong FC Twente 33 10 9 14 43 59 39
Den Bosch 33 10 7 16 41 49 37
MVV 33 10 6 17 38 62 36
Jong PSV 32 8 10 14 39 51 34
Telstar 33 9 6 18 41 60 33
Achilles 29 33 8 8 17 40 61 32
Helmond Sport 33 7 8 18 44 72 29
Fortuna Sittard 33 6 7 20 23 60 25
RKC Waalwijk 33 5 7 21 34 74 22
Monday, April 6

Achilles 29 0, MVV 2

De Graafschap 0, Volendam 2

Eindhoven 1, Telstar 0

FC Oss 1, NEC Nijmegen 2

Fortuna Sittard 0, Den Bosch 0

Helmond Sport 1, Almere City FC 0

Jong FC Twente 0, Emmen 1

RKC Waalwijk 0, VVV-Venlo 0

Sparta 6, Roda JC 0

Tuesday, April 7

Jong PSV vs. Jong Ajax, 1530 GMT

Friday, April 10

Achilles 29 vs. RKC Waalwijk, 1800 GMT

Den Bosch vs. Jong PSV, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Volendam, 1800 GMT

Telstar vs. FC Oss, 1800 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Eindhoven, 1800 GMT

Saturday, April 11

Almere City FC vs. Sparta, 1430 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Jong FC Twente, 1745 GMT

Sunday, April 12

NEC Nijmegen vs. De Graafschap, 1230 GMT

Roda JC vs. Helmond Sport, 1230 GMT

Monday, April 13

Jong Ajax vs. Emmen, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-23 17:56 GMT+08:00