Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Standings

BC-SOC--Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Football Standings
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Flamengo 14 11 2 1 31 9 35
Botafogo 14 10 3 1 30 9 33
Vasco da Gama 14 9 3 2 27 12 30
Madureira 14 9 3 2 25 10 30
Fluminense 14 9 1 4 27 14 28
Macae 14 7 5 2 17 13 26
Volta Redonda 14 6 5 3 19 17 23
Bangu AC 14 6 4 4 21 18 22
Resende FC 14 3 4 7 15 22 13
Friburguense 14 3 4 7 15 23 13
Bonsucesso 14 2 5 7 7 16 11
Tigres do Brasil 14 1 7 6 9 21 10
Cabofriense 14 2 3 9 11 26 9
Barra Mansa 14 1 5 8 13 26 8
Boavista 14 1 4 9 11 26 7
Nova Iguacu 14 1 4 9 10 26 7
Saturday, April 4

Bangu AC 3, Cabofriense 0

Boavista 2, Tigres do Brasil 2

Nova Iguacu 0, Bonsucesso 1

Macae 3, Barra Mansa 1

Volta Redonda 4, Resende FC 3

Sunday, April 5

Botafogo 4, Madureira 1

Flamengo 3, Fluminense 0

Friburguense 5, Vasco da Gama 4

Wednesday, April 8

Bangu AC vs. Resende FC, 2200 local time

Boavista vs. Friburguense, 2200 local time

Botafogo vs. Macae, 2200 local time

Cabofriense vs. Bonsucesso, 2200 local time

Madureira vs. Fluminense, 2200 local time

Nova Iguacu vs. Flamengo, 2200 local time

Tigres do Brasil vs. Barra Mansa, 2200 local time

Vasco da Gama vs. Volta Redonda, 2200 local time

Brazil Campeonato Paulista
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sao Paulo 14 9 2 3 27 10 29
Red Bull Brasil 14 7 3 4 20 18 24
Mogi Mirim 14 5 5 4 16 17 20
Ituano FC 14 4 7 3 10 11 19
Sao Bernardo 14 4 3 7 9 13 15
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Corinthians 14 11 3 0 26 8 36
Ponte Preta 14 8 3 3 22 14 27
Gremio Osasco Audax 14 5 4 5 21 18 19
Sao Bento 14 3 9 2 16 13 18
Rio Claro 14 4 4 6 11 14 16
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Palmeiras/SP 14 10 0 4 21 8 30
Botafogo/SP 14 5 4 5 13 13 19
Portuguesa 14 2 7 5 13 19 13
Linense 14 3 4 7 12 25 13
Marilia AC 14 0 2 12 6 31 2
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Santos 14 9 4 1 27 12 31
XV de Piracicaba 14 5 2 7 15 18 17
Penapolense 14 4 3 7 17 21 15
Capivariano 14 3 4 7 17 23 13
Bragantino 14 2 1 11 7 20 7
Tuesday, March 31

Portuguesa 0, Sao Bernardo 0

Friday, April 3

Gremio Osasco Audax 0, XV de Piracicaba 1

Sao Bento 2, Capivariano 1

Saturday, April 4

Portuguesa 0, Red Bull Brasil 2

Marilia AC 1, Ituano FC 2

Palmeiras/SP 3, Mogi Mirim 1

Sunday, April 5

Botafogo/SP 2, Sao Paulo 0

Corinthians 1, Santos 1

Linense 1, Sao Bernardo 4

Ponte Preta 2, Penapolense 1

Rio Claro 2, Bragantino 1

Wednesday, April 8

Bragantino vs. Gremio Osasco Audax, 2200 local time

Capivariano vs. Ponte Preta, 2200 local time

Ituano FC vs. Palmeiras/SP, 2200 local time

Mogi Mirim vs. Botafogo/SP, 2200 local time

Penapolense vs. Sao Bento, 2200 local time

Red Bull Brasil vs. Linense, 2200 local time

Santos vs. Rio Claro, 2200 local time

Sao Bernardo vs. Marilia AC, 2200 local time

Sao Paulo vs. Portuguesa, 2200 local time

XV de Piracicaba vs. Corinthians, 2200 local time


Updated : 2021-09-18 02:38 GMT+08:00