Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League

National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
x-Montreal80482210106213183
x-Tampa Bay8048248104255206
Boston7941251395209201
Detroit7941251395227215
Ottawa7940261393228211
Florida8036291587199219
Toronto803043767208253
Buffalo792249852155265
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
y-N.Y. Rangers7850217107240182
x-Washington8044251199237199
N.Y. Islanders794627698241219
Pittsburgh7942261195215203
Columbus783935482219240
Philadelphia7932291882208224
New Jersey7932341377174205
Carolina7829381169180216
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
x-St. Louis7949237105242197
x-Nashville79472210104227197
x-Chicago7948256102225182
Minnesota784426896223192
Winnipeg7840261292222208
Dallas7938311086248258
Colorado7936311284212223
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
y-Anaheim8050237107234221
Vancouver794529595229216
Calgary794329793234208
Los Angeles7839251492212195
San Jose793931987223222
Edmonton7923431359188272
Arizona792447856167262

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

x-clinched playoff spot

y-clinched division

Sunday's Games

Toronto 3, Ottawa 2, SO

Philadelphia 4, Pittsburgh 1

Washington 2, Detroit 1

Montreal 4, Florida 1

St. Louis 2, Chicago 1


Updated : 2021-09-22 22:56 GMT+08:00