Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings

English Standings

BC-SOC--English Standings

English Football Standings
English Premier League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chelsea 30 21 7 2 63 26 70
Arsenal 31 19 6 6 62 32 63
Manchester United 31 18 8 5 55 28 62
Manchester City 30 18 7 5 62 28 61
Liverpool 31 16 6 9 45 36 54
Tottenham 31 16 6 9 50 45 54
Southampton 31 16 5 10 42 22 53
Swansea 31 13 7 11 37 39 46
West Ham 31 11 9 11 41 39 42
Stoke 31 12 6 13 35 39 42
Everton 31 9 10 12 39 42 37
Crystal Palace 30 9 9 12 36 41 36
Newcastle 30 9 8 13 33 48 35
West Brom 31 8 9 14 28 43 33
Hull City 31 6 10 15 29 43 28
Aston Villa 31 7 7 17 20 42 28
Sunderland 30 4 14 12 23 44 26
Burnley 31 5 11 15 26 49 26
Queens Park Rangers 31 7 4 20 35 55 25
Leicester City 30 5 7 18 29 49 22
Saturday, April 4

Arsenal 4, Liverpool 1

Everton 1, Southampton 0

Leicester City 2, West Ham 1

Manchester United 3, Aston Villa 1

Swansea 3, Hull City 1

West Brom 1, Queens Park Rangers 4

Chelsea 2, Stoke 1

Sunday, April 5

Burnley 0, Tottenham 0

Sunderland vs. Newcastle, 1500 GMT

Monday, April 6

Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City, 1900 GMT

Tuesday, April 7

Aston Villa vs. Queens Park Rangers, 1845 GMT

Saturday, April 11

Swansea vs. Everton, 1145 GMT

Southampton vs. Hull City, 1400 GMT

Sunderland vs. Crystal Palace, 1400 GMT

Tottenham vs. Aston Villa, 1400 GMT

West Brom vs. Leicester City, 1400 GMT

West Ham vs. Stoke, 1400 GMT

Burnley vs. Arsenal, 1630 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Queens Park Rangers vs. Chelsea, 1230 GMT

Manchester United vs. Manchester City, 1500 GMT

Monday, April 13

Liverpool vs. Newcastle, 1900 GMT

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Middlesbrough 40 22 9 9 60 30 75
Bournemouth 40 21 11 8 83 41 74
Norwich City 40 21 10 9 77 43 73
Watford 40 22 7 11 80 48 73
Brentford 40 21 6 13 68 53 69
Derby County 40 19 11 10 71 45 68
Ipswich 40 19 11 10 60 44 68
Wolverhampton Wanderers 40 19 11 10 58 46 68
Nottingham Forest 40 15 12 13 63 56 57
Blackburn 40 15 12 13 54 50 57
Charlton Athletic 40 13 15 12 49 52 54
Sheffield Wednesday 40 13 15 12 37 41 54
Cardiff 40 13 13 14 49 51 52
Leeds 40 14 10 16 43 50 52
Birmingham 39 12 14 13 45 56 50
Bolton 40 12 10 18 47 58 46
Brighton & Hove Albion 40 10 15 15 43 47 45
Huddersfield Town 40 11 12 17 49 68 45
Reading 39 12 9 18 43 62 45
Fulham 40 12 7 21 51 72 43
Rotherham United 40 9 13 18 41 62 40
Millwall 40 8 12 20 35 65 36
Wigan Athletic 40 8 11 21 35 53 35
Blackpool 40 4 12 24 31 79 24
Friday, April 3

Birmingham 2, Rotherham United 1

Brighton & Hove Albion 0, Norwich City 1

Fulham 1, Brentford 4

Middlesbrough 1, Wigan Athletic 0

Millwall 2, Charlton Athletic 1

Nottingham Forest 1, Wolverhampton Wanderers 2

Ipswich 1, Bournemouth 1

Derby County 2, Watford 2

Saturday, April 4

Bolton 1, Blackpool 1

Leeds 0, Blackburn 3

Reading 1, Cardiff 1

Sheffield Wednesday 1, Huddersfield Town 1

Monday, April 6

Watford vs. Middlesbrough, 1130 GMT

Bournemouth vs. Birmingham, 1400 GMT

Brentford vs. Nottingham Forest, 1400 GMT

Cardiff vs. Bolton, 1400 GMT

Huddersfield Town vs. Ipswich, 1400 GMT

Norwich City vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 1400 GMT

Rotherham United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion, 1400 GMT

Wigan Athletic vs. Derby County, 1400 GMT

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Leeds, 1615 GMT

Tuesday, April 7

Blackpool vs. Reading, 1845 GMT

Charlton Athletic vs. Fulham, 1845 GMT

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bristol City 40 25 10 5 76 35 85
Preston 39 22 11 6 65 33 77
MK Dons 39 21 9 9 79 40 72
Swindon Town 38 21 7 10 65 42 70
Sheffield United 40 18 10 12 58 45 64
Chesterfield 40 17 9 14 59 51 60
Bradford City 39 15 12 12 51 43 57
Rochdale 39 17 5 17 65 52 56
Barnsley 40 16 8 16 53 54 56
Peterborough United 40 17 5 18 46 49 56
Fleetwood Town 40 15 11 14 41 44 56
Doncaster 39 14 11 14 48 51 53
Oldham Athletic 40 14 11 15 50 59 53
Gillingham 40 13 12 15 54 58 51
Port Vale 40 14 6 20 49 58 48
Walsall 39 11 14 14 36 42 47
Scunthorpe 39 12 11 16 52 62 47
Coventry 40 11 13 16 44 55 46
Crewe Alexandra 40 13 7 20 37 69 46
Leyton Orient 39 12 9 18 51 54 45
Notts County 39 11 11 17 39 52 44
Crawley Town 40 11 11 18 44 66 44
Colchester United 39 11 8 20 48 64 41
Yeovil Town 40 8 9 23 31 63 33
Tuesday, March 31

Bradford City 0, Chesterfield 1

Wednesday, April 1

Coventry 0, Leyton Orient 1

Friday, April 3

Crewe Alexandra 0, Crawley Town 0

Gillingham 0, Fleetwood Town 1

Oldham Athletic 1, Bristol City 1

Port Vale 1, Colchester United 2

Preston 1, Rochdale 0

Scunthorpe 2, Peterborough United 0

Walsall 0, Notts County 0

Yeovil Town 2, Chesterfield 3

Doncaster 0, Bradford City 3

Saturday, April 4

Barnsley 0, Sheffield United 2

Swindon Town 0, MK Dons 3

Monday, April 6

Bradford City vs. Preston, 1400 GMT

Chesterfield vs. Crewe Alexandra, 1400 GMT

Colchester United vs. Barnsley, 1400 GMT

Crawley Town vs. Oldham Athletic, 1400 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. Yeovil Town, 1400 GMT

Leyton Orient vs. Gillingham, 1400 GMT

Notts County vs. Coventry, 1400 GMT

Peterborough United vs. Walsall, 1400 GMT

Rochdale vs. Port Vale, 1400 GMT

Tuesday, April 7

Bristol City vs. Swindon Town, 1845 GMT

MK Dons vs. Scunthorpe, 1845 GMT

Sheffield United vs. Doncaster, 1845 GMT

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Burton Albion 40 23 9 8 58 34 78
Shrewsbury Town 40 23 8 9 60 28 77
Wycombe Wanderers 40 20 14 6 60 39 74
Bury 39 21 7 11 52 37 70
Southend United 39 18 12 9 46 35 66
Newport County 40 17 11 12 47 44 62
Plymouth Argyle 40 17 10 13 46 29 61
Stevenage 40 16 11 13 55 49 59
Luton Town 40 16 10 14 48 42 58
Exeter City 40 15 13 12 55 55 58
Northampton Town 40 17 6 17 60 52 57
AFC Wimbledon 40 14 12 14 52 52 54
Morecambe 40 13 12 15 42 45 51
Portsmouth 40 12 14 14 46 46 50
Oxford United 40 12 13 15 43 48 49
Dagenham & Redbridge 40 14 7 19 46 54 49
Accrington Stanley 40 13 8 19 48 66 47
Mansfield Town 40 12 9 19 33 52 45
Cambridge United 40 11 11 18 52 55 44
York City 40 9 17 14 42 46 44
Carlisle United 40 12 6 22 48 66 42
Hartlepool United 40 11 7 22 33 60 40
Tranmere Rovers 40 9 12 19 43 57 39
Cheltenham Town 40 8 13 19 35 59 37
Friday, April 3

AFC Wimbledon 2, Northampton Town 2

Cambridge United 0, Bury 2

Carlisle United 2, Portsmouth 2

Luton Town 2, Exeter City 3

Morecambe 1, Accrington Stanley 1

Newport County 2, Hartlepool United 2

Plymouth Argyle 1, Burton Albion 1

Shrewsbury Town 2, Dagenham & Redbridge 0

Southend United 2, Mansfield Town 0

Stevenage 2, Tranmere Rovers 2

Wycombe Wanderers 2, Oxford United 3

York City 1, Cheltenham Town 0

Monday, April 6

Exeter City vs. Newport County, 1200 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Shrewsbury Town, 1200 GMT

Accrington Stanley vs. Carlisle United, 1400 GMT

Burton Albion vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1400 GMT

Bury vs. Morecambe, 1400 GMT

Cheltenham Town vs. Stevenage, 1400 GMT

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1400 GMT

Hartlepool United vs. Southend United, 1400 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Cambridge United, 1400 GMT

Oxford United vs. York City, 1400 GMT

Portsmouth vs. Plymouth Argyle, 1400 GMT

Tranmere Rovers vs. Luton Town, 1400 GMT

England Conference National
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barnet 42 25 7 10 87 45 82
Bristol Rovers 42 22 15 5 60 33 81
Grimsby Town 42 23 10 9 67 36 79
Macclesfield Town 42 20 13 9 54 40 73
Woking 42 19 12 11 69 47 69
a-Forest Green Rovers 42 19 15 8 69 50 69
Eastleigh 41 19 10 12 76 57 67
FC Halifax Town 41 17 14 10 57 43 65
Dover Athletic 42 18 9 15 65 53 63
Gateshead 42 16 15 11 63 53 63
Kidderminster Harriers 42 15 11 16 49 51 56
Lincoln City 41 16 8 17 60 66 56
Altrincham 42 16 8 18 51 64 56
Wrexham 40 14 13 13 46 46 55
Chester FC 42 16 6 20 54 68 54
Torquay United 41 13 12 16 58 57 51
Braintree Town 41 15 4 22 48 51 49
Aldershot Town 41 13 9 19 46 55 48
Southport 41 12 11 18 44 63 47
Alfreton Town 42 12 8 22 46 76 44
Welling United 41 9 11 21 44 67 38
Nuneaton 42 10 8 24 33 66 38
Dartford 42 7 14 21 41 70 35
Telford United 42 7 9 26 51 81 30

a-penalized 3 points

Tuesday, March 31

Dartford 1, Gateshead 1

Wrexham 1, Dover Athletic 1

Friday, April 3

Altrincham 2, Southport 0

Braintree Town 1, Lincoln City 3

Bristol Rovers 5, Chester FC 1

FC Halifax Town 2, Macclesfield Town 2

Forest Green Rovers 1, Aldershot Town 3

Saturday, April 4

Barnet 1, Nuneaton 0

Eastleigh 0, Dover Athletic 1

Grimsby Town 2, Gateshead 2

Telford United 1, Kidderminster Harriers 1

Torquay United 1, Dartford 1

Woking 2, Welling United 2

Wrexham 4, Alfreton Town 0

Monday, April 6

Dartford vs. Barnet, 1145 GMT

Aldershot Town vs. Torquay United, 1400 GMT

Alfreton Town vs. Grimsby Town, 1400 GMT

Chester FC vs. Forest Green Rovers, 1400 GMT

Dover Athletic vs. Woking, 1400 GMT

Gateshead vs. Altrincham, 1400 GMT

Kidderminster Harriers vs. Bristol Rovers, 1400 GMT

Lincoln City vs. FC Halifax Town, 1400 GMT

Macclesfield Town vs. Wrexham, 1400 GMT

Nuneaton vs. Braintree Town, 1400 GMT

Southport vs. Telford United, 1400 GMT

Welling United vs. Eastleigh, 1400 GMT

England League Cup
FINAL
Sunday, March 1

Chelsea 2, Tottenham 0 in London

England FA Cup
QUARTERFINAL
Monday, March 16

Reading 3, Bradford City 0

Wednesday, April 8

Blackburn vs. Liverpool, 1845 GMT

SEMIFINAL
Saturday, April 18

Reading vs. Arsenal in London, 1620 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-25 13:52 GMT+08:00