Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gamba Osaka 4 2 1 1 7 4 7
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Urawa Reds 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Sagan Tosu 4 2 0 2 4 5 6
FC Tokyo 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
Vegalta Sendai 3 1 2 0 3 1 5
Kawasaki Frontale 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
Albirex Niigata 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Kashiwa Reysol 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Kashima Antlers 4 1 1 2 6 7 4
Shonan Bellmare 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 1 1 1 2 3 4
Montedio Yamagata 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
Ventforet Kofu 3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Nagoya Grampus 4 0 2 2 5 8 2
Vissel Kobe 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Friday, April 3

Gamba Osaka 3, Nagoya Grampus 1

Kashima Antlers 3, Sagan Tosu 1

Saturday, April 4

Vegalta Sendai vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0430 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0500 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Albirex Niigata, 0600 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 0600 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0700 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Vissel Kobe, 0930 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

Sunday, April 12

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 0400 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 0500 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0500 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Gamba Osaka, 0600 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Montedio Yamagata, 0700 GMT

Shonan Bellmare vs. FC Tokyo, 0700 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0700 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Urawa Reds, 0800 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Albirex Niigata, 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Jubilo Iwata 5 4 0 1 10 3 12
JEF United Chiba 5 3 2 0 9 5 11
V-Varen Nagasaki 5 3 1 1 5 2 10
Zweigen Kanazawa 5 3 0 2 9 4 9
Cerezo Osaka 5 2 3 0 11 7 9
Fagiano Okayama 5 2 2 1 5 2 8
Kamatamare Sanuki 5 2 2 1 4 2 8
Tokyo Verdy 5 2 2 1 6 5 8
Yokohama FC 5 2 2 1 6 6 8
Omiya Ardija 5 2 2 1 5 5 8
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 5 2 1 2 7 7 7
Consadole Sapporo 5 2 1 2 6 6 7
Roasso Kumamoto 5 1 3 1 5 5 6
Thespakusatsu Gunma 5 1 2 2 4 5 5
Tokushima Vortis 5 1 2 2 4 6 5
Mito Hollyhock 5 1 2 2 3 5 5
Tochigi SC 5 1 2 2 5 8 5
Oita Trinita 5 1 1 3 8 8 4
Avispa Fukuoka 5 1 1 3 6 9 4
Ehime FC 5 1 1 3 4 8 4
Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 1 0 4 3 8 3
FC Gifu 5 1 0 4 3 12 3
Wednesday, April 1

Consadole Sapporo 1, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 2

Fagiano Okayama 0, Omiya Ardija 0

JEF United Chiba 4, Cerezo Osaka 4

Jubilo Iwata 3, Tochigi SC 0

Kamatamare Sanuki 0, Mito Hollyhock 0

Oita Trinita 6, FC Gifu 2

Roasso Kumamoto 2, Tokushima Vortis 2

Thespakusatsu Gunma 0, V-Varen Nagasaki 1

Tokyo Verdy 2, Giravanz Kitakyushu 0

Yokohama FC 2, Avispa Fukuoka 2

Zweigen Kanazawa 3, Ehime FC 1

Sunday, April 5

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Mito Hollyhock, 0400 GMT

Consadole Sapporo vs. Tokyo Verdy, 0400 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Cerezo Osaka, 0400 GMT

V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Tochigi SC, 0400 GMT

Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0400 GMT

Ehime FC vs. Oita Trinita, 0500 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. JEF United Chiba, 0500 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0500 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Kamatamare Sanuki, 0600 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0700 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0700 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Sagan Tosu 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Shonan Bellmare 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Albirex Niigata 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Ventforet Kofu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 2 2 0 0 6 3 6
Vissel Kobe 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
Montedio Yamagata 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
Vegalta Sendai 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
GROUP STAGE
Saturday, March 28

Albirex Niigata 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Nagoya Grampus 3, Vegalta Sendai 2

Yokohama F. Marinos 2, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1, F.C. Tokyo 1

Sagan Tosu 0, Shonan Bellmare 0

Vissel Kobe 3, Montedio Yamagata 1

Wednesday, April 8

Albirex Niigata vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1000 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT

Ventforet Kofu vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 1000 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Vissel Kobe, 1030 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-23 10:33 GMT+08:00