Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Urawa Reds 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Sagan Tosu 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
FC Tokyo 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
Vegalta Sendai 3 1 2 0 3 1 5
Kawasaki Frontale 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
Gamba Osaka 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
Albirex Niigata 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Kashiwa Reysol 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Shonan Bellmare 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 3 1 1 1 2 3 4
Montedio Yamagata 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
Ventforet Kofu 3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Nagoya Grampus 3 0 2 1 4 5 2
Kashima Antlers 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
Vissel Kobe 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Sunday, March 22

Albirex Niigata 3, Kashiwa Reysol 2

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0, Urawa Reds 0

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1

Ventforet Kofu 0, Gamba Osaka 2

Yokohama F. Marinos 1, Sagan Tosu 0

Shonan Bellmare 0, Vegalta Sendai 0

Nagoya Grampus 1, Kashima Antlers 1 in Nagoya

Vissel Kobe 0, FC Tokyo 2

Montedio Yamagata 1, Kawasaki Frontale 0

Friday, April 3

Gamba Osaka vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Saturday, April 4

Vegalta Sendai vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0430 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0500 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Albirex Niigata, 0600 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 0600 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0700 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Vissel Kobe, 0930 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Fagiano Okayama 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
JEF United Chiba 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Yokohama FC 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
Jubilo Iwata 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Kamatamare Sanuki 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
V-Varen Nagasaki 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
Consadole Sapporo 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
Omiya Ardija 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
Cerezo Osaka 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
Roasso Kumamoto 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
Ehime FC 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Tokyo Verdy 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
Tokushima Vortis 3 1 1 1 1 2 4
Zweigen Kanazawa 3 1 0 2 4 3 3
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
FC Gifu 3 1 0 2 1 4 3
Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
Tochigi SC 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
Oita Trinita 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Mito Hollyhock 3 0 1 2 0 4 1
Avispa Fukuoka 3 0 0 3 3 7 0
Friday, March 20

Zweigen Kanazawa 1, Yokohama FC 2

Saturday, March 21

Thespakusatsu Gunma 1, Oita Trinita 1

Tochigi SC 1, JEF United Chiba 1

Tokyo Verdy 2, Mito Hollyhock 0

Consadole Sapporo 2, Avispa Fukuoka 1

Ehime FC 0, Roasso Kumamoto 1

Fagiano Okayama 1, Cerezo Osaka 1

Tokushima Vortis 1, FC Gifu 0

Kamatamare Sanuki 1, Jubilo Iwata 0

Omiya Ardija 2, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1

V-Varen Nagasaki 2, Giravanz Kitakyushu 0

Sunday, March 29

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0400 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Zweigen Kanazawa, 0400 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. Oita Trinita, 0400 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Ehime FC, 0400 GMT

Tochigi SC vs. Tokushima Vortis, 0400 GMT

V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Tokyo Verdy, 0400 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Kamatamare Sanuki, 0500 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0600 GMT

Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama FC, 0700 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0700 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Sagan Tosu 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Shonan Bellmare 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Albirex Niigata 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Ventforet Kofu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 2 2 0 0 6 3 6
Montedio Yamagata 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
Vegalta Sendai 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
Vissel Kobe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
GROUP STAGE
Saturday, March 28

Albirex Niigata 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Nagoya Grampus 3, Vegalta Sendai 2

Yokohama F. Marinos 2, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. F.C. Tokyo, 0800 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0800 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Montedio Yamagata, 0800 GMT

Wednesday, April 8

Albirex Niigata vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1000 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT

Ventforet Kofu vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 1000 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Vissel Kobe, 1030 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-21 16:53 GMT+08:00