Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 26 20 4 2 70 13 64
Wolfsburg 26 16 6 4 57 29 54
Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 13 8 5 37 20 47
Bayer Leverkusen 26 12 9 5 45 29 45
Schalke 26 11 6 9 37 31 39
Augsburg 26 12 2 12 33 34 38
Hoffenheim 26 10 7 9 40 38 37
Eintracht Frankfurt 26 9 7 10 49 52 34
Werder Bremen 26 9 7 10 41 54 34
Borussia Dortmund 26 9 6 11 34 33 33
Mainz 26 6 12 8 35 36 30
FC Koln 26 7 9 10 26 32 30
Hertha BSC Berlin 26 8 5 13 31 44 29
Hannover 26 7 6 13 29 42 27
Freiburg 26 5 10 11 26 36 25
Hamburger SV 26 6 7 13 16 37 25
SC Paderborn 26 5 9 12 23 50 24
Stuttgart 26 5 8 13 27 46 23
Friday, March 20

Hamburger SV 0, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Saturday, March 21

FC Koln 1, Werder Bremen 1

Hannover 2, Borussia Dortmund 3

Freiburg 2, Augsburg 0

SC Paderborn 0, Hoffenheim 0

Stuttgart 3, Eintracht Frankfurt 1

Schalke 0, Bayer Leverkusen 1

Sunday, March 22

Mainz 1, Wolfsburg 1

Bayern Munich 0, Borussia Moenchengladbach 2

Saturday, April 4

Hoffenheim vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1330 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hamburger SV, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Freiburg vs. FC Koln, 1330 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Stuttgart, 1330 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayern Munich, 1630 GMT

Sunday, April 5

Augsburg vs. Schalke, 1330 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. SC Paderborn, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 26 13 10 3 40 22 49
Kaiserslautern 26 12 10 4 34 23 46
Darmstadt 26 11 12 3 34 19 45
Karlsruher SC 26 11 11 4 34 19 44
Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 10 9 7 40 35 39
Eintracht Braunschweig 26 11 5 10 32 29 38
RB Leipzig 26 9 10 7 29 20 37
Bochum 26 7 14 5 43 39 35
Heidenheim 26 9 7 10 35 31 34
FSV Frankfurt 26 9 7 10 35 40 34
1. FC Nurnberg 26 10 4 12 31 38 34
Union Berlin 26 9 7 10 31 42 34
Sandhausen 26 8 8 10 24 30 32
SpVgg Greuther Furth 26 6 11 9 25 30 29
1860 Munich 26 6 8 12 35 40 26
Aalen 26 5 9 12 21 31 24
Erzgebirge Aue 26 5 7 14 21 38 22
St. Pauli 26 5 7 14 26 44 22
Friday, March 20

Union Berlin 1, St. Pauli 0

FSV Frankfurt 1, Sandhausen 1

1860 Munich 1, Aalen 1

Saturday, March 21

Eintracht Braunschweig 0, Ingolstadt 0

Fortuna Duesseldorf 2, Darmstadt 0

Sunday, March 22

Erzgebirge Aue 0, SpVgg Greuther Furth 0

Heidenheim 1, RB Leipzig 0

Karlsruher SC 0, Kaiserslautern 0

Monday, March 23

1. FC Nurnberg 1, Bochum 2

Saturday, April 4

Kaiserslautern vs. Heidenheim, 1100 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1100 GMT

Sunday, April 5

Darmstadt vs. Bochum, 1130 GMT

Ingolstadt vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1130 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1130 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Union Berlin, 1130 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1130 GMT

Aalen vs. Karlsruher SC, 1130 GMT

Monday, April 6

St. Pauli vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arminia Bielefeld 30 18 5 7 60 33 59
Holstein Kiel 30 15 10 5 40 19 55
MSV Duisburg 30 14 10 6 47 32 52
Stuttgarter Kickers 30 14 10 6 49 37 52
Preussen Muenster 30 14 9 7 45 33 51
FC Energie Cottbus 30 13 9 8 39 34 48
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 30 13 7 10 41 39 46
Wehen Wiesbaden 30 13 6 11 46 34 45
Hallescher FC 30 12 7 11 40 40 43
Dynamo Dresden 30 11 8 11 36 36 41
Chemnitzer 30 11 7 12 30 29 40
Osnabrueck 30 11 6 13 42 47 39
SC Fortuna Koln 30 10 8 12 32 33 38
Stuttgart II 30 10 7 13 38 44 37
Hansa Rostock 30 9 7 14 44 55 34
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 30 8 9 13 31 51 33
Unterhaching 30 8 7 15 41 54 31
FSV Mainz 05 II 30 7 8 15 32 45 29
Borussia Dortmund II 30 4 14 12 28 41 26
Jahn Regensburg 30 6 4 20 32 57 22
Friday, March 20

Wehen Wiesbaden 2, Osnabrueck 0

Saturday, March 21

Borussia Dortmund II 1, MSV Duisburg 4

Dynamo Dresden 2, Hallescher FC 3

FC Energie Cottbus 2, Chemnitzer 2

Hansa Rostock 4, SC Fortuna Koln 0

Holstein Kiel 1, Jahn Regensburg 0

Preussen Muenster 1, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Unterhaching 1, Stuttgarter Kickers 2

Sunday, March 22

Stuttgart II 2, Arminia Bielefeld 0

Saturday, April 4

Arminia Bielefeld vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1200 GMT

Chemnitzer vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1200 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1200 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Preussen Muenster, 1200 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. Stuttgart II, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1200 GMT

Sunday, April 5

MSV Duisburg vs. Hansa Rostock, 1200 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Unterhaching, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-31 01:45 GMT+08:00