Alexa

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings
BC-SOC--Dutch Standings
Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 27 23 1 3 71 23 70
Ajax 27 18 5 4 60 25 59
Feyenoord 27 15 6 6 46 26 51
AZ Alkmaar 28 15 5 8 48 43 50
Vitesse 28 13 8 7 52 36 47
SC Heerenveen 28 12 8 8 44 35 44
FC Zwolle 28 13 4 11 52 37 43
Willem II 28 11 5 12 39 41 38
a-FC Twente 27 10 9 8 45 39 36
Cambuur 28 10 6 12 41 47 36
FC Groningen 27 8 10 9 33 41 34
FC Utrecht 28 9 5 14 51 54 32
Excelsior 28 6 12 10 38 47 30
ADO Den Haag 27 6 10 11 35 43 28
Heracles Almelo 28 7 4 17 38 57 25
NAC Breda 28 6 7 15 27 55 25
Go Ahead Eagles 28 6 5 17 26 51 23
Dordrecht 28 3 6 19 18 64 15

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, March 20

FC Utrecht 3, NAC Breda 4

Saturday, March 21

Go Ahead Eagles 0, Vitesse 2

Heracles Almelo 1, SC Heerenveen 4

Willem II 2, Dordrecht 1

AZ Alkmaar 2, Cambuur 1

Sunday, March 22

FC Zwolle 1, Excelsior 1

FC Groningen vs. FC Twente, 1330 GMT

Feyenoord vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1330 GMT

Ajax vs. ADO Den Haag, 1545 GMT

Saturday, April 4

FC Zwolle vs. Willem II, 1630 GMT

Vitesse vs. FC Groningen, 1630 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. NAC Breda, 1745 GMT

Dordrecht vs. Heracles Almelo, 1845 GMT

FC Twente vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1845 GMT

Sunday, April 5

AZ Alkmaar vs. Feyenoord, 1030 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Ajax, 1030 GMT

Excelsior vs. ADO Den Haag, 1230 GMT

Cambuur vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1445 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 31 27 2 2 87 25 83
Eindhoven 31 20 2 9 57 34 62
Roda JC 31 18 4 9 54 46 58
Volendam 31 17 5 9 73 52 56
FC Oss 31 16 4 11 66 53 52
Emmen 31 14 9 8 72 50 51
De Graafschap 31 15 6 10 63 41 51
VVV-Venlo 31 14 9 8 40 34 51
Sparta 31 13 8 10 54 38 47
Jong Ajax 31 12 10 9 61 55 46
Almere City FC 31 12 7 12 54 50 43
Jong FC Twente 31 10 8 13 41 56 38
Den Bosch 31 10 6 15 40 47 36
Telstar 31 9 6 16 41 56 33
Achilles 29 31 8 8 15 40 56 32
Jong PSV 31 7 10 14 37 51 31
MVV 31 8 6 17 33 62 30
Fortuna Sittard 31 6 6 19 21 57 24
Helmond Sport 31 5 8 18 41 71 23
RKC Waalwijk 31 4 6 21 31 72 18
Friday, March 20

Achilles 29 3, Almere City FC 1

Eindhoven 1, Sparta 0

Jong FC Twente 1, FC Oss 0

MVV 1, NEC Nijmegen 4

RKC Waalwijk 1, Emmen 1

Telstar 1, Jong PSV 1

Volendam 4, Helmond Sport 1

Saturday, March 21

Den Bosch 0, Roda JC 1

De Graafschap 3, Jong Ajax 0

Fortuna Sittard 1, VVV-Venlo 1

Friday, April 3

Almere City FC vs. RKC Waalwijk, 1800 GMT

Emmen vs. Fortuna Sittard, 1800 GMT

FC Oss vs. Den Bosch, 1800 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. De Graafschap, 1800 GMT

Jong Ajax vs. Eindhoven, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Telstar, 1800 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. Sparta, 1800 GMT

Roda JC vs. Achilles 29, 1800 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Jong PSV, 1800 GMT

Volendam vs. Jong FC Twente, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2020-12-01 20:41 GMT+08:00