Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Standings

BC-SOC--Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Football Standings
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madureira 11 8 2 1 22 5 26
Vasco da Gama 10 8 2 0 19 3 26
Botafogo 10 8 1 1 23 6 25
Flamengo 10 7 2 1 22 7 23
Fluminense 11 7 1 3 20 9 22
Macae 11 6 4 1 12 9 22
Volta Redonda 11 5 3 3 13 12 18
Bangu AC 11 4 4 3 16 16 16
Friburguense 11 2 3 6 9 17 9
Resende FC 11 2 3 6 6 14 9
Cabofriense 10 2 2 6 11 19 8
Tigres do Brasil 11 1 5 5 6 17 8
Barra Mansa 11 1 4 6 9 18 7
Boavista 10 1 3 6 6 14 6
Bonsucesso 10 0 4 6 1 13 4
Nova Iguacu 11 0 3 8 9 25 3
Wednesday, March 18

Barra Mansa 2, Nova Iguacu 1

Saturday, March 21

Resende FC 2, Friburguense 0

Macae 1, Bangu AC 1

Volta Redonda 0, Madureira 3

Fluminense 1, Tigres do Brasil 1

Sunday, March 22

Bonsucesso vs. Boavista, 1600 local time

Cabofriense vs. Botafogo, 1600 local time

Flamengo vs. Vasco da Gama, 1830 local time

Saturday, March 28

Bangu AC vs. Tigres do Brasil, TBA

Bonsucesso vs. Flamengo, TBA

Cabofriense vs. Nova Iguacu, TBA

Fluminense vs. Barra Mansa, TBA

Friburguense vs. Volta Redonda, TBA

Madureira vs. Macae, TBA

Resende FC vs. Boavista, TBA

Vasco da Gama vs. Botafogo, TBA

Brazil Campeonato Paulista
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sao Paulo 10 7 2 1 21 5 23
Mogi Mirim 11 4 5 2 13 13 17
Red Bull Brasil 11 4 3 4 14 18 15
Ituano FC 11 3 5 3 8 10 14
Sao Bernardo 10 2 2 6 4 11 8
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Corinthians 9 7 2 0 14 2 23
Ponte Preta 11 6 3 2 17 11 21
Gremio Osasco Audax 11 4 4 3 18 14 16
Sao Bento 11 2 7 2 12 10 13
Rio Claro 11 3 2 6 7 11 11
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Palmeiras/SP 10 7 0 3 14 5 21
Botafogo/SP 11 4 3 4 11 12 15
Portuguesa 10 2 5 3 13 15 11
Linense 11 2 4 5 10 18 10
Marilia AC 10 0 2 8 5 22 2
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Santos 11 9 2 0 23 6 29
Capivariano 10 3 3 4 13 14 12
Penapolense 11 3 3 5 10 14 12
XV de Piracicaba 11 3 1 7 12 17 10
Bragantino 11 2 0 9 6 17 6
Friday, March 20

Ituano FC 0, Linense 0

Penapolense 1, Rio Claro 0

Red Bull Brasil 1, Botafogo/SP 0

Saturday, March 21

Mogi Mirim 1, Portuguesa 1

Santos 1, Gremio Osasco Audax 0

Bragantino 0, Ponte Preta 1

XV de Piracicaba 1, Sao Bento 2

Sunday, March 22

Capivariano vs. Corinthians, 1600 local time

Sao Paulo vs. Marilia AC, 1600 local time

Sao Bernardo vs. Palmeiras/SP, 1930 local time

Tuesday, March 24

Botafogo/SP vs. Ituano FC, 1930 local time

Corinthians vs. Portuguesa, 1930 local time

Rio Claro vs. XV de Piracicaba, 1930 local time

Wednesday, March 25

Gremio Osasco Audax vs. Capivariano, 1930 local time

Linense vs. Mogi Mirim, 1930 local time

Marilia AC vs. Red Bull Brasil, 1930 local time

Palmeiras/SP vs. Sao Paulo, 2200 local time

Thursday, March 26

Corinthians vs. Penapolense, 1930 local time

Sao Bento vs. Bragantino, 1930 local time

Ponte Preta vs. Santos, 2100 local time


Updated : 2021-05-13 00:00 GMT+08:00