Alexa

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0368National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal724520797191159
Tampa Bay724421795233185
Detroit7038211187202189
Boston7136241183189183
Ottawa7035241181202185
Florida7132251478175196
Toronto722739660189230
Buffalo712044747135238
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers694418795207159
N.Y. Islanders724325490222203
Pittsburgh7139221088197177
Washington7239231088212177
New Jersey7131291173163180
Philadelphia7329291573188210
Columbus713235468190223
Carolina702635961162193
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
St. Louis714520696219172
Nashville724321894205176
Chicago704321692203158
Minnesota713925785201178
Winnipeg7136231284198189
Colorado7133261278191198
Dallas7133281076220230
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim734620799214199
Vancouver704026484199191
Calgary713927583209186
Los Angeles7034221482188175
San Jose713528878199199
Edmonton7119391351167243
Arizona712142850147236

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Friday's Games

New Jersey 3, Buffalo 1

Tampa Bay 3, Detroit 1

Anaheim 3, Colorado 2, OT

Saturday's Games

St. Louis at Minnesota

Columbus at Calgary

Vancouver at Los Angeles

San Jose at Montreal

Toronto at Ottawa

Boston at Florida

N.Y. Islanders at New Jersey

N.Y. Rangers at Carolina

Washington at Winnipeg

Buffalo at Nashville

Chicago at Dallas

Pittsburgh at Arizona

Philadelphia at Edmonton


Updated : 2021-04-15 16:37 GMT+08:00