Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Standings

BC-SOC--Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Football Standings
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Vasco da Gama 10 8 2 0 19 3 26
Botafogo 10 8 1 1 23 6 25
Flamengo 10 7 2 1 22 7 23
Madureira 10 7 2 1 19 5 23
Fluminense 10 7 0 3 19 8 21
Macae 10 6 3 1 11 8 21
Volta Redonda 10 5 3 2 13 9 18
Bangu AC 10 4 3 3 15 15 15
Friburguense 10 2 3 5 9 15 9
Cabofriense 10 2 2 6 11 19 8
Tigres do Brasil 10 1 4 5 5 16 7
Boavista 10 1 3 6 6 14 6
Resende FC 10 1 3 6 4 14 6
Barra Mansa 10 0 4 6 7 17 4
Bonsucesso 10 0 4 6 1 13 4
Nova Iguacu 10 0 3 7 8 23 3
Saturday, March 14

Boavista 3, Barra Mansa 1

Tigres do Brasil 1, Flamengo 3

Sunday, March 15

Bonsucesso 0, Volta Redonda 1

Cabofriense 0, Madureira 3

Friburguense 1, Bangu AC 1

Vasco da Gama 5, Nova Iguacu 1

Botafogo 3, Resende FC 0

Macae 1, Fluminense 0

Wednesday, March 18

Barra Mansa vs. Nova Iguacu, TBA

Saturday, March 21

Resende FC vs. Friburguense, 1530 local time

Volta Redonda vs. Madureira, 1600 local time

Macae vs. Bangu AC, 1800 local time

Fluminense vs. Tigres do Brasil, 1830 local time

Sunday, March 22

Bonsucesso vs. Boavista, 1600 local time

Cabofriense vs. Botafogo, 1600 local time

Flamengo vs. Vasco da Gama, 1830 local time

Brazil Campeonato Paulista
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sao Paulo 10 7 2 1 21 5 23
Mogi Mirim 9 4 3 2 11 11 15
Ituano FC 10 3 4 3 8 10 13
Red Bull Brasil 10 3 3 4 13 18 12
Sao Bernardo 10 2 2 6 4 11 8
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Corinthians 9 7 2 0 14 2 23
Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 16 11 18
Gremio Osasco Audax 10 4 4 2 18 13 16
Rio Claro 10 3 2 5 7 10 11
Sao Bento 9 1 6 2 9 8 9
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Palmeiras/SP 10 7 0 3 14 5 21
Botafogo/SP 9 3 3 3 9 11 12
Portuguesa 9 2 4 3 12 14 10
Linense 10 2 3 5 10 18 9
Marilia AC 10 0 2 8 5 22 2
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Santos 10 8 2 0 22 6 26
Capivariano 10 3 3 4 13 14 12
XV de Piracicaba 10 3 1 6 11 15 10
Penapolense 9 2 3 4 9 12 9
Bragantino 10 2 0 8 6 16 6
Saturday, March 14

Corinthians 0, Red Bull Brasil 0

Linense 1, Bragantino 0

Marilia AC 1, Santos 4

Portuguesa 1, Capivariano 2

Sunday, March 15

Palmeiras/SP 1, XV de Piracicaba 0

Ponte Preta 1, Sao Paulo 2

Ituano FC 1, Gremio Osasco Audax 2

Sao Bernardo 0, Rio Claro 1

Tuesday, March 17

Botafogo/SP vs. Penapolense, 1930 local time

Sao Bento vs. Mogi Mirim, 1930 local time

Friday, March 20

Ituano FC vs. Linense, 1930 local time

Penapolense vs. Rio Claro, 1930 local time

Red Bull Brasil vs. Botafogo/SP, 1930 local time

Saturday, March 21

Mogi Mirim vs. Portuguesa, 1600 local time

Santos vs. Gremio Osasco Audax, 1600 local time

Bragantino vs. Ponte Preta, 1830 local time

XV de Piracicaba vs. Sao Bento, 1830 local time

Sunday, March 22

Capivariano vs. Corinthians, 1600 local time

Sao Paulo vs. Marilia AC, 1600 local time

Sao Bernardo vs. Palmeiras/SP, 1930 local time


Updated : 2021-09-24 21:18 GMT+08:00