Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 27 21 2 4 78 16 65
Real Madrid 26 20 1 5 75 24 61
Valencia 27 17 6 4 48 22 57
Atletico Madrid 27 17 5 5 51 23 56
Villarreal 27 14 7 6 43 24 49
Sevilla 26 15 4 7 46 33 49
Malaga 26 12 5 9 29 30 41
Athletic Bilbao 27 10 6 11 25 32 36
Espanyol 27 9 6 12 32 37 33
Celta Vigo 27 8 8 11 28 31 32
Rayo Vallecano 27 10 2 15 32 50 32
Real Sociedad 26 7 9 10 29 36 30
Getafe 26 8 5 13 24 36 29
Eibar 27 7 6 14 26 38 27
Elche 26 7 6 13 23 45 27
Almeria 27 6 7 14 22 40 25
Deportivo La Coruna 27 6 7 14 23 44 25
Levante 26 6 7 13 23 49 25
Granada 27 4 10 13 18 43 22
Cordoba 26 3 9 14 19 41 18
Friday, March 13

Valencia 2, Deportivo La Coruna 0

Saturday, March 14

Espanyol 0, Atletico Madrid 0

Eibar 0, Barcelona 2

Rayo Vallecano 3, Granada 1

Celta Vigo 1, Athletic Bilbao 2

Sunday, March 15

Almeria 0, Villarreal 0

Malaga vs. Cordoba, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Elche, 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Levante, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 16

Getafe vs. Real Sociedad, 1945 GMT

Friday, March 20

Elche vs. Valencia, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 21

Atletico Madrid vs. Getafe, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Malaga, 1700 GMT

Levante vs. Celta Vigo, 1900 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Almeria, 2100 GMT

Granada vs. Eibar, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 22

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Espanyol, 1100 GMT

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 1600 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Cordoba, 1800 GMT

Barcelona vs. Real Madrid, 2000 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Betis 29 16 8 5 44 24 56
Sporting de Gijon 29 14 13 2 41 23 55
Valladolid 29 16 6 7 47 24 54
Las Palmas 29 14 11 4 46 29 53
Girona 28 15 6 7 39 25 51
Zaragoza 29 11 10 8 45 42 43
Ponferradina 28 11 9 8 41 36 42
Leganes 29 11 5 13 30 28 38
Numancia 29 9 11 9 40 40 38
Lugo 29 9 11 9 32 36 38
Mallorca 29 10 7 12 40 43 37
Llagostera 29 10 7 12 26 30 37
Alcorcon 29 9 10 10 34 40 37
Alaves 28 8 11 9 32 31 35
Mirandes 28 9 8 11 26 33 35
Tenerife 29 8 9 12 25 32 33
Osasuna 28 8 7 13 28 40 31
Albacete 28 8 6 14 34 45 30
Racing Santander 28 7 7 14 27 31 28
Recreativo 29 6 10 13 26 38 28
Barcelona B 28 7 6 15 36 51 27
Sabadell 29 6 8 15 30 48 26
Saturday, March 14

Osasuna 1, Alcorcon 1

Alaves 2, Mallorca 0

Leganes 0, Sporting de Gijon 1

Sabadell 1, Llagostera 1

Zaragoza 0, Lugo 0

Recreativo 1, Tenerife 1

Valladolid 4, Numancia 0

Sunday, March 15

Las Palmas 0, Betis 3

Mirandes vs. Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. Albacete, 1700 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Racing Santander, 1715 GMT

Wednesday, March 18

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 2000 GMT

Saturday, March 21

Mallorca vs. Llagostera, 1500 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Barcelona B, 1700 GMT

Betis vs. Leganes, 1715 GMT

Albacete vs. Mirandes, 1900 GMT

Numancia vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Sunday, March 22

Racing Santander vs. Zaragoza, 1100 GMT

Lugo vs. Alaves, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. Sabadell, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Recreativo, 1600 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Valladolid, 1700 GMT

Tenerife vs. Osasuna, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-29 11:06 GMT+08:00