Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League

National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal684219791179152
Tampa Bay694220791225180
Detroit6637181185193175
Boston6735221080182173
Florida6730231474167190
Ottawa6631241173190178
Toronto682735660183212
Buffalo671942644129228
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers664217791203157
N.Y. Islanders694322490219194
Pittsburgh6739181088195166
Washington6836221082201168
Philadelphia6928271470178198
New Jersey6828291167154178
Columbus672934462173211
Carolina662533858158183
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
St. Louis674319591210167
Nashville694220791199168
Chicago674021686192155
Minnesota673723781192170
Winnipeg6833231278189185
Colorado6831261173181191
Dallas6831271072214224
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim694220791202192
Vancouver673825480189183
Calgary673725579197175
Los Angeles6733211379184170
San Jose683426876191187
Arizona682139850144226
Edmonton6818391147156233

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Thursday's Games

Boston 3, Tampa Bay 2, SO

St. Louis 1, Philadelphia 0, SO

Colorado 2, New Jersey 1, SO

Pittsburgh 6, Edmonton 4

Dallas 5, Carolina 3

Ottawa 5, Montreal 2

Columbus 3, Detroit 1

Florida 4, Winnipeg 2

Los Angeles 4, Vancouver 0

Chicago 2, Arizona 1

San Jose 2, Nashville 0


Updated : 2021-09-23 05:39 GMT+08:00