Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal674218791177147
Tampa Bay684220690223177
Detroit6537171185192172
Boston6634221078179171
Florida6629231472163188
Ottawa6530241171185176
Toronto672635658179209
Buffalo661942543126224
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders694322490219194
N.Y. Rangers654117789200156
Pittsburgh6638181086189162
Washington6736211082200165
Philadelphia6828271369178197
New Jersey6728291066153176
Columbus662834460170210
Carolina652532858155178
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville684219791199166
St. Louis664219589209167
Chicago663921684190154
Minnesota673723781192170
Winnipeg6733221278187181
Colorado6730261171179190
Dallas6730271070209221
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim684219791199186
Vancouver663824480189179
Calgary663625577191172
Los Angeles6632211377180170
San Jose673326874189187
Arizona672138850143224
Edmonton6718381147152227

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Monday's Games

San Jose 2, Pittsburgh 1, SO

N.Y. Islanders 4, Toronto 3, OT

Detroit 5, Edmonton 2

Vancouver 2, Anaheim 1

Nashville 2, Arizona 1, OT

Tuesday's Games

Columbus 4, Carolina 3, SO

N.Y. Rangers 2, N.Y. Islanders 1

Dallas 2, Philadelphia 1

Tampa Bay 1, Montreal 0, OT

Boston 3, Ottawa 1

St. Louis 5, Winnipeg 4

Minnesota 6, New Jersey 2

Los Angeles 5, Colorado 2

Wednesday's Games

Buffalo at Toronto.

N.Y. Rangers at Washington

Anaheim at Calgary


Updated : 2021-09-26 21:58 GMT+08:00