Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 25 20 1 4 75 23 61
Barcelona 25 19 2 4 70 15 59
Atletico Madrid 25 17 3 5 50 22 54
Valencia 25 16 5 4 45 21 53
Sevilla 25 14 4 7 42 30 46
Villarreal 25 13 6 6 39 23 45
Malaga 25 12 5 8 29 29 41
Celta Vigo 25 8 8 9 26 25 32
Espanyol 25 9 5 11 32 36 32
Athletic Bilbao 25 8 6 11 22 31 30
Rayo Vallecano 25 9 2 14 28 43 29
Real Sociedad 25 6 9 10 28 36 27
Eibar 26 7 6 13 26 36 27
Getafe 25 7 5 13 22 35 26
Deportivo La Coruna 25 6 7 12 20 38 25
Levante 26 6 7 13 23 49 25
Almeria 25 6 6 13 22 39 24
Elche 25 6 6 13 22 45 24
Granada 25 3 10 12 16 40 19
Cordoba 25 3 9 13 18 39 18
Friday, March 6

Levante 2, Eibar 1

Saturday, March 7

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Sevilla, 1500 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Madrid, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Almeria, 1900 GMT

Granada vs. Malaga, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 8

Barcelona vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1200 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Espanyol, 1700 GMT

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 1900 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia, 2100 GMT

Monday, March 9

Cordoba vs. Getafe, 2045 GMT

Friday, March 13

Valencia vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 2045 GMT

Saturday, March 14

Espanyol vs. Atletico Madrid, 1600 GMT

Eibar vs. Barcelona, 1800 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Granada, 2000 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2200 GMT

Sunday, March 15

Almeria vs. Villarreal, 1200 GMT

Malaga vs. Cordoba, 1700 GMT

Sevilla vs. Elche, 1900 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Levante, 2100 GMT

Monday, March 16

Getafe vs. Real Sociedad, 2045 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 27 14 10 3 45 25 52
Valladolid 27 15 6 6 43 20 51
Girona 27 15 6 6 39 22 51
Sporting de Gijon 27 13 12 2 39 22 51
Betis 27 14 8 5 37 24 50
Zaragoza 27 11 9 7 43 39 42
Ponferradina 27 10 9 8 38 36 39
Leganes 27 11 5 11 30 26 38
Numancia 27 8 11 8 39 36 35
Alcorcon 27 9 8 10 32 38 35
Mirandes 27 9 8 10 26 32 35
Mallorca 27 9 7 11 37 39 34
Lugo 27 8 10 9 29 34 34
Llagostera 27 9 6 12 22 28 33
Alaves 26 7 11 8 29 28 32
Osasuna 26 8 6 12 27 37 30
Albacete 27 8 5 14 34 45 29
Tenerife 27 7 8 12 23 31 29
Barcelona B 27 7 6 14 34 48 27
Recreativo 27 6 8 13 24 36 26
Racing Santander 27 6 7 14 25 31 25
Sabadell 27 6 6 15 29 47 24
Saturday, Feb. 28

Osasuna 0, Lugo 2

Sabadell 2, Alaves 1

Valladolid 3, Sporting de Gijon 0

Barcelona B 2, Mallorca 4

Sunday, March 1

Las Palmas 1, Tenerife 1

Albacete 2, Ponferradina 1

Recreativo 1, Racing Santander 0

Girona 2, Numancia 1

Mirandes 0, Betis 0

Zaragoza 2, Llagostera 2

Leganes 1, Alcorcon 2

Saturday, March 7

Numancia vs. Mirandes, 1500 GMT

Lugo vs. Barcelona B, 1700 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Osasuna, 1715 GMT

Albacete vs. Sabadell, 1900 GMT

Tenerife vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Sunday, March 8

Betis vs. Valladolid, 1200 GMT

Llagostera vs. Alaves, 1600 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Girona, 1700 GMT

Mallorca vs. Zaragoza, 1815 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Recreativo, 2100 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 05:02 GMT+08:00