Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 25 21 1 3 66 22 64
Ajax 25 16 5 4 55 24 53
AZ Alkmaar 25 14 5 6 43 33 47
Feyenoord 25 13 6 6 41 25 45
Vitesse 25 11 7 7 46 34 40
FC Zwolle 25 12 3 10 45 33 39
SC Heerenveen 25 10 8 7 38 30 38
Cambuur 25 9 6 10 36 38 33
a-FC Twente 26 9 9 8 43 39 33
Willem II 26 9 5 12 34 38 32
FC Groningen 25 7 10 8 30 39 31
FC Utrecht 25 8 5 12 41 45 29
Excelsior 25 6 11 8 35 42 29
ADO Den Haag 25 6 10 9 34 39 28
Go Ahead Eagles 25 6 5 14 26 45 23
Heracles Almelo 25 6 3 16 33 51 21
NAC Breda 25 4 7 14 22 49 19
Dordrecht 25 3 6 16 16 58 15

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, March 6

Willem II 2, FC Twente 2

Saturday, March 7

Go Ahead Eagles vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1730 GMT

ADO Den Haag vs. SC Heerenveen, 1845 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse, 1845 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Cambuur, 1945 GMT

Sunday, March 8

FC Groningen vs. Dordrecht, 1230 GMT

Ajax vs. Excelsior, 1430 GMT

Feyenoord vs. NAC Breda, 1430 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1645 GMT

Friday, March 13

Vitesse vs. AZ Alkmaar, 2000 GMT

Saturday, March 14

FC Twente vs. FC Zwolle, 1830 GMT

Cambuur vs. FC Utrecht, 1945 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1945 GMT

Excelsior vs. Willem II, 2045 GMT

Sunday, March 15

ADO Den Haag vs. Heracles Almelo, 1230 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. FC Groningen, 1430 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. Ajax, 1430 GMT

Dordrecht vs. Feyenoord, 1645 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 27 23 2 2 73 24 71
Roda JC 27 17 3 7 50 40 54
Eindhoven 27 17 2 8 48 28 53
Volendam 27 15 5 7 67 41 50
Emmen 28 13 7 8 68 47 46
FC Oss 28 14 4 10 61 51 46
VVV-Venlo 28 12 8 8 34 33 44
Sparta 27 12 7 8 50 35 43
De Graafschap 27 13 4 10 52 38 43
Almere City FC 27 12 5 10 50 42 41
Jong Ajax 27 10 10 7 55 50 40
Den Bosch 27 9 6 12 37 40 33
Jong FC Twente 27 8 8 11 38 52 32
Telstar 28 8 5 15 36 51 29
Jong PSV 27 7 7 13 35 44 28
MVV 28 8 4 16 30 56 28
Achilles 29 27 6 7 14 35 53 25
Fortuna Sittard 28 6 5 17 20 50 23
Helmond Sport 27 5 7 15 37 62 22
RKC Waalwijk 27 3 4 20 26 65 13
Friday, March 6

Emmen 2, FC Oss 3

Fortuna Sittard 0, MVV 3

Telstar 0, VVV-Venlo 3

Saturday, March 7

Eindhoven vs. Volendam, 1530 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Sparta, 1845 GMT

Sunday, March 8

Achilles 29 vs. Den Bosch, 1430 GMT

Roda JC vs. De Graafschap, 1430 GMT

Monday, March 9

Jong Ajax vs. Almere City FC, 2000 GMT

Jong FC Twente vs. NEC Nijmegen in Emmen, 2000 GMT

Jong PSV vs. Helmond Sport, 2000 GMT

Friday, March 13

Almere City FC vs. Emmen, 2000 GMT

De Graafschap vs. Jong PSV, 2000 GMT

Den Bosch vs. Jong FC Twente, 2000 GMT

FC Oss vs. Roda JC, 2000 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. Eindhoven, 2000 GMT

MVV vs. RKC Waalwijk, 2000 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. Telstar, 2000 GMT

Sparta vs. Fortuna Sittard, 2000 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Jong Ajax, 2000 GMT

Volendam vs. Achilles 29, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-25 13:34 GMT+08:00