Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0354National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal644118587172142
Tampa Bay653920684213171
Detroit6236151183182160
Boston623122971165161
Florida6428231369156181
Ottawa6228231167176167
Toronto642633557173195
Buffalo641940543123215
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers633917785197155
N.Y. Islanders654121385207182
Pittsburgh633618981182158
Washington6535201080193162
Philadelphia6427251266170186
New Jersey6427271064144165
Columbus632633456163201
Carolina622431755144167
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville654117789193158
St. Louis634018585197159
Chicago643821581188152
Winnipeg6532211276180175
Minnesota633422775179163
Colorado6428251167170183
Dallas6428261066199212
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim664217791196179
Vancouver633624375182173
Calgary633425472178162
Los Angeles6330211272171164
San Jose653225872185183
Arizona642037747139218
Edmonton6418361046145213

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

Ottawa 3, Winnipeg 1

Detroit 2, N.Y. Rangers 1, OT

Colorado 3, Pittsburgh 1

Anaheim 3, Montreal 1

Thursday's Games

Calgary at Boston

St. Louis at Philadelphia

Minnesota at Washington

Toronto at Tampa Bay

Dallas at Florida

N.Y. Islanders at Nashville

Vancouver at Arizona

Montreal at Los Angeles


Updated : 2021-09-19 07:56 GMT+08:00