Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0369National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal634117587171139
Tampa Bay653920684213171
Detroit6135151181180159
Boston623122971165161
Florida6428231369156181
Ottawa6127231165173166
Toronto642633557173195
Buffalo641940543123215
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders654121385207182
N.Y. Rangers623917684196153
Pittsburgh623617981181155
Washington6535201080193162
Philadelphia6427251266170186
New Jersey6427271064144165
Columbus632633456163201
Carolina622431755144167
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville654117789193158
St. Louis634018585197159
Chicago643821581188152
Winnipeg6432201276179172
Minnesota633422775179163
Dallas6428261066199212
Colorado6327251165167182
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim654117789193178
Vancouver633624375182173
Calgary633425472178162
Los Angeles6330211272171164
San Jose653225872185183
Arizona642037747139218
Edmonton6418361046145213

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Tuesday's Games

Minnesota 3, Ottawa 2, SO

New Jersey 3, Nashville 1

Calgary 3, Philadelphia 2, OT

Washington 5, Columbus 3

Tampa Bay 3, Buffalo 0

Toronto 3, Florida 2

Dallas 3, N.Y. Islanders 2, OT

Anaheim 4, Arizona 1

Los Angeles 5, Edmonton 2

San Jose 6, Vancouver 2

Wednesday's Games

Ottawa at Winnipeg

N.Y. Rangers at Detroit

Pittsburgh at Colorado

Montreal at Anaheim


Updated : 2021-09-25 06:13 GMT+08:00