Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 24 20 0 4 74 22 60
Barcelona 25 19 2 4 70 15 59
Atletico Madrid 24 17 2 5 50 22 53
Valencia 25 16 5 4 45 21 53
Sevilla 24 14 3 7 42 30 45
Villarreal 24 13 5 6 38 22 44
Malaga 25 12 5 8 29 29 41
Espanyol 25 9 5 11 32 36 32
Celta Vigo 24 8 7 9 25 24 31
Rayo Vallecano 25 9 2 14 28 43 29
Real Sociedad 25 6 9 10 28 36 27
Eibar 24 7 6 11 25 33 27
Athletic Bilbao 24 7 6 11 21 31 27
Getafe 25 7 5 13 22 35 26
Deportivo La Coruna 25 6 7 12 20 38 25
Almeria 25 6 6 13 22 39 24
Elche 24 6 5 13 21 44 23
Levante 25 5 7 13 21 48 22
Granada 25 3 10 12 16 40 19
Cordoba 25 3 9 13 18 39 18
Friday, Feb. 27

Espanyol 1, Cordoba 0

Saturday, Feb. 28

Granada 1, Barcelona 3

Rayo Vallecano 4, Levante 2

Almeria 0, Deportivo La Coruna 0

Malaga 3, Getafe 2

Sunday, March 1

Valencia 2, Real Sociedad 0

Eibar vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid, 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 2

Celta Vigo vs. Elche, 1945 GMT

Friday, March 6

Levante vs. Eibar, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 7

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Sevilla, 1500 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Real Madrid, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Almeria, 1900 GMT

Granada vs. Malaga, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 8

Barcelona vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1200 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Espanyol, 1700 GMT

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 1900 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia, 2100 GMT

Monday, March 9

Cordoba vs. Getafe, 2045 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Valladolid 27 15 6 6 43 20 51
Las Palmas 26 14 9 3 44 24 51
Sporting de Gijon 27 13 12 2 39 22 51
Betis 26 14 7 5 37 24 49
Girona 26 14 6 6 37 21 48
Zaragoza 26 11 8 7 41 37 41
Ponferradina 26 10 9 7 37 34 39
Leganes 26 11 5 10 29 24 38
Numancia 26 8 11 7 38 34 35
Mallorca 27 9 7 11 37 39 34
Lugo 27 8 10 9 29 34 34
Mirandes 26 9 7 10 26 32 34
Alaves 26 7 11 8 29 28 32
Llagostera 26 9 5 12 20 26 32
Alcorcon 26 8 8 10 30 37 32
Osasuna 26 8 6 12 27 37 30
Tenerife 26 7 7 12 22 30 28
Barcelona B 27 7 6 14 34 48 27
Albacete 26 7 5 14 32 44 26
Racing Santander 26 6 7 13 25 30 25
Sabadell 27 6 6 15 29 47 24
Recreativo 26 5 8 13 23 36 23
Saturday, Feb. 28

Osasuna 0, Lugo 2

Sabadell 2, Alaves 1

Valladolid 3, Sporting de Gijon 0

Barcelona B 2, Mallorca 4

Sunday, March 1

Las Palmas vs. Tenerife, 1200 GMT

Albacete vs. Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Recreativo vs. Racing Santander, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Mirandes vs. Betis, 1715 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Llagostera, 1800 GMT

Leganes vs. Alcorcon, 2000 GMT

Saturday, March 7

Numancia vs. Mirandes, 1500 GMT

Lugo vs. Barcelona B, 1700 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Osasuna, 1715 GMT

Albacete vs. Sabadell, 1900 GMT

Tenerife vs. Leganes, 2000 GMT

Sunday, March 8

Betis vs. Valladolid, 1200 GMT

Llagostera vs. Alaves, 1600 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Girona, 1700 GMT

Mallorca vs. Zaragoza, 1815 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Recreativo, 2100 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 04:21 GMT+08:00