Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0351National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal603916583162133
Tampa Bay623719680203167
Detroit5933151177173154
Boston602922967158158
Florida6026211365145169
Ottawa5825231060166161
Toronto602431553167183
Buffalo611838541114204
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders624020282200173
N.Y. Rangers593716680186145
Pittsburgh613517979176152
Washington6233191076184156
Philadelphia6126241163162178
New Jersey612527959137161
Columbus592629456155184
Carolina592230751134159
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville614113789186143
St. Louis603818480188151
Chicago613620577180146
Winnipeg6231201173173168
Minnesota603122769169158
Dallas612725963191202
Colorado6126241163161175
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim623817783182174
Vancouver603522373171156
Los Angeles5929181270162152
Calgary613324470174158
San Jose613023868171174
Arizona612034747134206
Edmonton6218341046142206

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

Calgary 3, New Jersey 1

Pittsburgh 4, Washington 3

Ottawa 3, Anaheim 0

Thursday's Games

Vancouver at Buffalo

Arizona at N.Y. Rangers

Montreal at Columbus

Philadelphia at Toronto

Chicago at Florida

St. Louis at Winnipeg

Minnesota at Nashville

Ottawa at Los Angeles

Detroit at San Jose


Updated : 2021-09-21 13:26 GMT+08:00