Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 22 17 4 1 59 9 55
Wolfsburg 22 14 5 3 48 24 47
Borussia Moenchengladbach 22 10 7 5 29 18 37
Schalke 22 10 5 7 32 24 35
Augsburg 22 11 2 9 32 29 35
Bayer Leverkusen 22 8 9 5 36 29 33
Hoffenheim 22 8 6 8 34 35 30
Werder Bremen 22 8 6 8 36 44 30
Eintracht Frankfurt 22 7 7 8 40 44 28
Hannover 22 7 5 10 25 33 26
Mainz 22 5 10 7 30 31 25
Borussia Dortmund 22 7 4 11 28 31 25
FC Koln 22 6 7 9 20 25 25
Hamburger SV 22 6 6 10 15 31 24
SC Paderborn 22 5 8 9 23 41 23
Freiburg 22 4 10 8 24 31 22
Hertha BSC Berlin 22 6 3 13 27 42 21
Stuttgart 22 4 6 12 23 40 18
Friday, Feb. 20

Stuttgart 2, Borussia Dortmund 3

Saturday, Feb. 21

Augsburg 2, Bayer Leverkusen 2

Schalke 1, Werder Bremen 1

Mainz 3, Eintracht Frankfurt 1

Freiburg 1, Hoffenheim 1

SC Paderborn 0, Bayern Munich 6

FC Koln 1, Hannover 1

Sunday, Feb. 22

Hamburger SV 1, Borussia Moenchengladbach 1

Wolfsburg 2, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Friday, Feb. 27

Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28

Hoffenheim vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Freiburg, 1430 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Schalke, 1430 GMT

Hannover vs. Stuttgart, 1430 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Augsburg, 1430 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hamburger SV, 1730 GMT

Sunday, March 1

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. SC Paderborn, 1430 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Wolfsburg, 1630 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 22 12 8 2 35 18 44
Karlsruher SC 22 10 8 4 30 17 38
Darmstadt 22 9 11 2 27 16 38
Kaiserslautern 22 10 8 4 30 21 38
Eintracht Braunschweig 21 10 3 8 30 25 33
1. FC Nurnberg 22 10 3 9 28 32 33
Fortuna Duesseldorf 22 8 8 6 33 29 32
FSV Frankfurt 22 9 3 10 29 34 30
Union Berlin 22 8 6 8 28 34 30
RB Leipzig 21 7 8 6 22 15 29
Heidenheim 22 7 7 8 31 25 28
Bochum 22 5 12 5 32 32 27
SpVgg Greuther Furth 22 6 9 7 23 24 27
Sandhausen 22 6 7 9 18 26 25
1860 Munich 22 5 6 11 28 35 21
Erzgebirge Aue 22 5 5 12 21 32 20
Aalen 22 4 7 11 16 27 19
St. Pauli 22 4 5 13 23 42 17
Friday, Feb. 20

Erzgebirge Aue 0, Darmstadt 1

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, Sandhausen 0

Aalen 1, Ingolstadt 1

Saturday, Feb. 21

Karlsruher SC 0, Bochum 0

1860 Munich 2, St. Pauli 1

Sunday, Feb. 22

Union Berlin 3, Heidenheim 1

FSV Frankfurt 2, Kaiserslautern 0

Fortuna Duesseldorf 1, 1. FC Nurnberg 3

Monday, Feb. 23

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. RB Leipzig, 1915 GMT

Friday, Feb. 27

Kaiserslautern vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1730 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1730 GMT

Bochum vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Karlsruher SC, 1200 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Aalen, 1200 GMT

Sunday, March 1

St. Pauli vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1230 GMT

Heidenheim vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1230 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Union Berlin, 1230 GMT

Monday, March 2

Ingolstadt vs. 1860 Munich, 1915 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arminia Bielefeld 26 16 4 6 52 28 52
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 26 13 7 6 40 31 46
MSV Duisburg 26 12 9 5 39 26 45
Preussen Muenster 26 13 6 7 38 29 45
Holstein Kiel 26 11 10 5 33 18 43
FC Energie Cottbus 26 12 7 7 32 26 43
Stuttgarter Kickers 25 11 9 5 39 29 42
Dynamo Dresden 26 10 8 8 31 29 38
Wehen Wiesbaden 25 11 4 10 39 30 37
SC Fortuna Koln 26 10 6 10 31 26 36
Osnabrueck 26 10 5 11 37 42 35
Chemnitzer 26 9 6 11 24 25 33
Hallescher FC 25 9 6 10 31 34 33
Stuttgart II 25 8 6 11 33 41 30
Unterhaching 24 7 6 11 34 43 27
Hansa Rostock 26 6 7 13 35 51 25
Borussia Dortmund II 25 4 12 9 25 32 24
FSV Mainz 05 II 25 5 7 13 27 39 22
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 24 5 7 12 24 44 22
Jahn Regensburg 26 5 4 17 29 50 19
Wednesday, Feb. 18

Osnabrueck 0, Arminia Bielefeld 4

Friday, Feb. 20

Borussia Dortmund II 1, Hallescher FC 1

Unterhaching 0, Chemnitzer 0

Saturday, Feb. 21

Dynamo Dresden 0, Wehen Wiesbaden 1

FC Energie Cottbus 4, Jahn Regensburg 1

Hansa Rostock 2, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

MSV Duisburg 2, SC Fortuna Koln 0

Preussen Muenster 1, Holstein Kiel 3

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3, Osnabrueck 1

Stuttgarter Kickers 0, Arminia Bielefeld 2

Stuttgart II 4, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Tuesday, Feb. 24

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Unterhaching, 1800 GMT

Friday, Feb. 27

Hallescher FC vs. Hansa Rostock, 1800 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Unterhaching, 1300 GMT

Chemnitzer vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1300 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Stuttgart II, 1300 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1300 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1300 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1300 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Preussen Muenster, 1300 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. MSV Duisburg, 1300 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 02:43 GMT+08:00