Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 23 19 0 4 72 22 57
Barcelona 24 18 2 4 67 14 56
Atletico Madrid 24 17 2 5 50 22 53
Valencia 24 15 5 4 43 21 50
Sevilla 24 14 3 7 42 30 45
Villarreal 23 12 5 6 37 22 41
Malaga 24 11 5 8 26 27 38
Celta Vigo 24 8 7 9 25 24 31
Espanyol 24 8 5 11 31 36 29
Real Sociedad 24 6 9 9 28 34 27
Eibar 23 7 6 10 25 32 27
Getafe 24 7 5 12 20 32 26
Rayo Vallecano 23 8 2 13 24 40 26
Athletic Bilbao 23 6 6 11 20 31 24
Deportivo La Coruna 24 6 6 12 20 38 24
Almeria 24 6 5 13 22 39 23
Elche 23 6 5 12 21 42 23
Granada 23 3 10 10 14 35 19
Levante 23 4 7 12 17 43 19
Cordoba 24 3 9 12 18 38 18
Friday, Feb. 20

Getafe 2, Espanyol 1

Saturday, Feb. 21

Barcelona 0, Malaga 1

Cordoba 1, Valencia 2

Atletico Madrid 3, Almeria 0

Deportivo La Coruna 0, Celta Vigo 2

Sunday, Feb. 22

Real Sociedad 4, Sevilla 3

Athletic Bilbao vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1600 GMT

Villarreal vs. Eibar, 1800 GMT

Elche vs. Real Madrid, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23

Levante vs. Granada, 1945 GMT

Friday, Feb. 27

Espanyol vs. Cordoba, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28

Granada vs. Barcelona, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Levante, 1700 GMT

Almeria vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1900 GMT

Malaga vs. Getafe, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 1

Valencia vs. Real Sociedad, 1100 GMT

Eibar vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid, 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 2

Celta Vigo vs. Elche, 1945 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 26 14 9 3 44 24 51
Betis 26 14 7 5 37 24 49
Valladolid 25 14 6 5 40 18 48
Sporting de Gijon 25 12 12 1 35 18 48
Girona 26 14 6 6 37 21 48
Zaragoza 25 11 8 6 41 33 41
Ponferradina 26 10 9 7 37 34 39
Leganes 26 11 5 10 29 24 38
Numancia 25 8 10 7 37 33 34
Mirandes 25 9 7 9 25 28 34
Alcorcon 26 8 8 10 30 37 32
Mallorca 26 8 7 11 33 37 31
Lugo 26 7 10 9 27 34 31
Osasuna 25 8 6 11 27 35 30
Alaves 24 6 11 7 24 26 29
Llagostera 25 8 5 12 19 26 29
Barcelona B 25 7 6 12 32 43 27
Racing Santander 26 6 7 13 25 30 25
Tenerife 25 6 7 12 20 30 25
Albacete 25 7 4 14 31 43 25
Recreativo 26 5 8 13 23 36 23
Sabadell 26 5 6 15 27 46 21
Saturday, Feb. 21

Racing Santander 1, Leganes 2

Mallorca 3, Osasuna 0

Alcorcon 0, Las Palmas 0

Betis 2, Girona 1

Sunday, Feb. 22

Lugo 2, Recreativo 1

Ponferradina 3, Sabadell 0

Llagostera vs. Barcelona B, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Alaves vs. Zaragoza, 1715 GMT

Tenerife vs. Valladolid, 1800 GMT

Numancia vs. Albacete, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28

Osasuna vs. Lugo, 1500 GMT

Sabadell vs. Alaves, 1700 GMT

Valladolid vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1700 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Mallorca, 1715 GMT

Sunday, March 1

Las Palmas vs. Tenerife, 1200 GMT

Albacete vs. Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Recreativo vs. Racing Santander, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Mirandes vs. Betis, 1715 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Llagostera, 1800 GMT

Leganes vs. Alcorcon, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-25 20:31 GMT+08:00