Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 21 16 4 1 53 9 52
Wolfsburg 21 13 5 3 46 23 44
Borussia Moenchengladbach 21 10 6 5 28 17 36
Schalke 21 10 4 7 31 23 34
Augsburg 21 11 1 9 30 27 34
Bayer Leverkusen 21 8 8 5 34 27 32
Hoffenheim 21 8 5 8 33 34 29
Werder Bremen 21 8 5 8 35 43 29
Eintracht Frankfurt 21 7 7 7 39 41 28
Hannover 20 7 4 9 23 30 25
FC Koln 21 6 6 9 19 24 24
Hamburger SV 21 6 5 10 14 30 23
Mainz 21 4 10 7 27 30 22
Borussia Dortmund 21 6 4 11 25 29 22
Hertha BSC Berlin 20 6 3 11 26 38 21
SC Paderborn 20 4 8 8 21 34 20
Freiburg 20 3 9 8 21 30 18
Stuttgart 21 4 6 11 21 37 18
Friday, Feb. 13

Borussia Dortmund 4, Mainz 2

Saturday, Feb. 14

Hoffenheim 2, Stuttgart 1

Bayer Leverkusen 4, Wolfsburg 5

Bayern Munich 8, Hamburger SV 0

Borussia Moenchengladbach 1, FC Koln 0

Werder Bremen 3, Augsburg 2

Eintracht Frankfurt 1, Schalke 0

Sunday, Feb. 15

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Freiburg, 1430 GMT

Hannover vs. SC Paderborn, 1630 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

Stuttgart vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

Augsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1430 GMT

Schalke vs. Werder Bremen, 1430 GMT

Mainz vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1430 GMT

Freiburg vs. Hoffenheim, 1430 GMT

SC Paderborn vs. Bayern Munich, 1430 GMT

FC Koln vs. Hannover, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1430 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1630 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 21 12 7 2 34 17 43
Kaiserslautern 21 10 8 3 30 19 38
Karlsruher SC 21 10 7 4 30 17 37
Darmstadt 21 8 11 2 26 16 35
Eintracht Braunschweig 21 10 3 8 30 25 33
Fortuna Duesseldorf 21 8 8 5 32 26 32
1. FC Nurnberg 21 9 3 9 25 31 30
RB Leipzig 21 7 8 6 22 15 29
Heidenheim 21 7 7 7 30 22 28
FSV Frankfurt 21 8 3 10 27 34 27
Union Berlin 21 7 6 8 25 33 27
Bochum 21 5 11 5 32 32 26
Sandhausen 21 6 6 9 18 26 24
SpVgg Greuther Furth 20 5 8 7 22 24 23
Erzgebirge Aue 21 5 5 11 21 31 20
1860 Munich 21 4 6 11 26 34 18
Aalen 21 4 6 11 15 26 18
St. Pauli 20 4 5 11 22 39 17
Friday, Feb. 13

Fortuna Duesseldorf 2, Erzgebirge Aue 3

Heidenheim 0, Karlsruher SC 1

Bochum 3, Eintracht Braunschweig 2

Saturday, Feb. 14

Kaiserslautern 1, Aalen 0

Ingolstadt 1, Sandhausen 3

Sunday, Feb. 15

1. FC Nurnberg 3, Union Berlin 1

Darmstadt 1, 1860 Munich 1

RB Leipzig 0, FSV Frankfurt 1

Monday, Feb. 16

St. Pauli vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1915 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Darmstadt, 1730 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Sandhausen, 1730 GMT

Aalen vs. Ingolstadt, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

Karlsruher SC vs. Bochum, 1200 GMT

1860 Munich vs. St. Pauli, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

Union Berlin vs. Heidenheim, 1230 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. Kaiserslautern, 1230 GMT

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1230 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. RB Leipzig, 1915 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Preussen Muenster 25 13 6 6 37 26 45
Arminia Bielefeld 23 13 4 6 42 26 43
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 25 12 7 6 37 30 43
MSV Duisburg 24 11 9 4 35 22 42
Stuttgarter Kickers 24 11 9 4 39 27 42
Holstein Kiel 25 10 10 5 30 17 40
FC Energie Cottbus 25 11 7 7 28 25 40
Dynamo Dresden 25 10 8 7 31 28 38
SC Fortuna Koln 25 10 6 9 31 24 36
Osnabrueck 24 10 5 9 36 35 35
Wehen Wiesbaden 24 10 4 10 38 30 34
Chemnitzer 25 9 5 11 24 25 32
Hallescher FC 24 9 5 10 30 33 32
Stuttgart II 24 7 6 11 29 40 27
Unterhaching 23 7 5 11 34 43 26
Borussia Dortmund II 24 4 11 9 24 31 23
FSV Mainz 05 II 24 5 7 12 26 37 22
Hansa Rostock 25 5 7 13 33 50 22
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 23 5 7 11 23 40 22
Jahn Regensburg 25 5 4 16 28 46 19
Friday, Feb. 13

FSV Mainz 05 II 0, Borussia Dortmund II 0

Osnabrueck 0, SC Fortuna Koln 1

Saturday, Feb. 14

Chemnitzer 1, Stuttgarter Kickers 1

Hallescher FC 2, Unterhaching 1

Holstein Kiel 1, Dynamo Dresden 0

Jahn Regensburg 4, Stuttgart II 1

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1, Preussen Muenster 0

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1, Hansa Rostock 1

Wehen Wiesbaden 1, FC Energie Cottbus 2

Sunday, Feb. 15

Arminia Bielefeld vs. MSV Duisburg, 1300 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 18

Osnabrueck vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1800 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

Borussia Dortmund II vs. Hallescher FC, 1800 GMT

Unterhaching vs. Chemnitzer, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

Dynamo Dresden vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1300 GMT

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1300 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. FSV Mainz 05 II, 1300 GMT

MSV Duisburg vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1300 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Holstein Kiel, 1300 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Osnabrueck, 1300 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1300 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 1300 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-24 22:28 GMT+08:00