Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 23 20 1 2 62 19 61
Ajax 22 14 4 4 47 20 46
Feyenoord 23 12 5 6 38 23 41
AZ Alkmaar 23 12 5 6 39 33 41
FC Zwolle 22 12 3 7 42 27 39
SC Heerenveen 23 9 8 6 35 26 35
FC Twente 22 9 7 6 37 30 34
Vitesse 23 9 7 7 42 32 34
Cambuur 23 8 6 9 34 36 30
Willem II 23 9 3 11 31 33 30
FC Groningen 23 7 9 7 28 35 30
Excelsior 23 5 11 7 30 39 26
FC Utrecht 22 7 3 12 34 43 24
ADO Den Haag 23 5 9 9 30 36 24
Go Ahead Eagles 22 5 5 12 24 41 20
Heracles Almelo 23 6 2 15 32 49 20
NAC Breda 23 3 6 14 19 47 15
Dordrecht 22 2 6 14 13 48 12
Friday, Feb. 13

AZ Alkmaar 2, PSV Eindhoven 4

Saturday, Feb. 14

Heracles Almelo 2, Feyenoord 0

Excelsior 1, FC Groningen 1

Vitesse 2, Willem II 0

ADO Den Haag 3, NAC Breda 2

Sunday, Feb. 15

Cambuur 2, SC Heerenveen 1

FC Utrecht vs. Dordrecht, 1330 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1330 GMT

Ajax vs. FC Twente, 1545 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

NAC Breda vs. Cambuur, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

ADO Den Haag vs. FC Zwolle, 1730 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1845 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. FC Utrecht, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

SC Heerenveen vs. FC Groningen, 1130 GMT

FC Twente vs. Vitesse, 1330 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. Dordrecht, 1330 GMT

Willem II vs. Ajax, 1330 GMT

Feyenoord vs. Excelsior, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 25 21 2 2 67 23 65
Roda JC 24 16 2 6 45 33 50
Eindhoven 25 16 2 7 46 27 50
Volendam 25 14 4 7 63 38 46
Sparta 24 12 7 5 48 29 43
Emmen 25 12 7 6 62 40 43
De Graafschap 24 12 3 9 49 34 39
VVV-Venlo 24 11 6 7 28 29 39
Jong Ajax 23 10 7 6 47 40 37
Almere City FC 25 11 4 10 46 39 37
FC Oss 25 11 4 10 54 48 37
Den Bosch 24 9 5 10 36 36 32
Jong FC Twente 25 6 8 11 33 50 26
Jong PSV 24 6 6 12 30 39 24
Achilles 29 24 6 6 12 32 46 24
Fortuna Sittard 25 6 5 14 19 44 23
Telstar 24 6 4 14 30 45 22
MVV 25 6 3 16 23 54 21
Helmond Sport 25 4 6 15 33 61 18
RKC Waalwijk 25 3 3 19 22 58 12
Friday, Feb. 13

Almere City FC 0, VVV-Venlo 1

De Graafschap 3, MVV 1

Eindhoven 3, Fortuna Sittard 1

Emmen 2, NEC Nijmegen 3

FC Oss 2, Achilles 29 2

Helmond Sport 1, Den Bosch 5

Volendam 2, RKC Waalwijk 0

Saturday, Feb. 14

Jong FC Twente 3, Telstar 1 in Emmen

Sunday, Feb. 15

Sparta vs. Jong PSV, 1330 GMT

Monday, Feb. 16

Jong Ajax vs. Roda JC, 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 17

De Graafschap vs. VVV-Venlo, 1900 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

Eindhoven vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT

Emmen vs. Sparta, 1900 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Jong Ajax, 1900 GMT

Roda JC vs. VVV-Venlo, 1900 GMT

Telstar vs. Volendam, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

MVV vs. Helmond Sport, 1530 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Almere City FC, 1845 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

Achilles 29 vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1330 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23

Jong Ajax vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT

Jong FC Twente vs. De Graafschap, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. FC Oss, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-22 20:04 GMT+08:00