Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 22 18 0 4 70 22 54
Barcelona 22 17 2 3 62 13 53
Atletico Madrid 22 16 2 4 47 20 50
Valencia 22 13 5 4 40 20 44
Sevilla 22 13 3 6 36 26 42
Villarreal 22 12 5 5 37 20 41
Malaga 22 10 5 7 25 25 35
Eibar 22 7 6 9 25 31 27
Espanyol 22 7 5 10 28 34 26
Celta Vigo 22 6 7 9 21 24 25
Real Sociedad 23 5 9 9 24 31 24
Deportivo La Coruna 22 6 6 10 20 34 24
Athletic Bilbao 22 6 5 11 20 31 23
Getafe 22 6 5 11 18 30 23
Almeria 23 6 5 12 22 36 23
Rayo Vallecano 22 7 2 13 22 40 23
Elche 22 5 5 12 20 42 20
Levante 22 4 7 11 17 38 19
Cordoba 22 3 9 10 17 33 18
Granada 22 3 9 10 14 35 18
Friday, Feb. 13

Almeria 2, Real Sociedad 2

Saturday, Feb. 14

Sevilla vs. Cordoba, 1500 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1700 GMT

Granada vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1900 GMT

Malaga vs. Espanyol, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15

Valencia vs. Getafe, 1100 GMT

Barcelona vs. Levante, 1600 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Villarreal, 1800 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Atletico Madrid, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 16

Eibar vs. Elche, 1945 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20

Getafe vs. Espanyol, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

Barcelona vs. Malaga, 1500 GMT

Cordoba vs. Valencia, 1700 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Almeria, 1900 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Celta Vigo, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

Real Sociedad vs. Sevilla, 1100 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1600 GMT

Villarreal vs. Eibar, 1800 GMT

Elche vs. Real Madrid, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23

Levante vs. Granada, 1945 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 24 13 8 3 43 24 47
Girona 24 14 5 5 36 19 47
Sporting de Gijon 24 12 11 1 35 18 47
Valladolid 24 13 6 5 39 18 45
Betis 24 13 6 5 35 23 45
Zaragoza 24 11 7 6 41 33 40
Ponferradina 24 9 9 6 33 32 36
Mirandes 24 9 6 9 24 27 33
Leganes 24 9 5 10 25 23 32
Numancia 24 7 10 7 35 32 31
Alcorcon 24 8 7 9 30 36 31
Osasuna 23 8 6 9 27 31 30
Alaves 23 6 10 7 24 26 28
Lugo 24 6 10 8 25 31 28
Mallorca 24 7 6 11 30 37 27
Llagostera 24 7 5 12 18 26 26
Barcelona B 24 7 5 12 32 43 26
Racing Santander 24 6 7 11 24 27 25
Albacete 24 7 3 14 31 43 24
Tenerife 24 6 6 12 19 29 24
Recreativo 24 5 7 12 22 34 22
Sabadell 24 5 5 14 27 43 20
Tuesday, Feb. 10

Osasuna 0, Zaragoza 1

Saturday, Feb. 14

Osasuna vs. Llagostera, 1700 GMT

Recreativo vs. Mallorca, 1715 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Alaves, 1900 GMT

Mirandes vs. Tenerife, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15

Girona vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1100 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Numancia, 1500 GMT

Valladolid vs. Alcorcon, 1500 GMT

Sabadell vs. Zaragoza, 1600 GMT

Albacete vs. Betis, 1715 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Racing Santander, 1800 GMT

Leganes vs. Lugo, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21

Racing Santander vs. Leganes, 1700 GMT

Mallorca vs. Osasuna, 1715 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Las Palmas, 1800 GMT

Betis vs. Girona, 1900 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22

Lugo vs. Recreativo, 1500 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Sabadell, 1500 GMT

Llagostera vs. Barcelona B, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Alaves vs. Zaragoza, 1715 GMT

Tenerife vs. Valladolid, 1800 GMT

Numancia vs. Albacete, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-20 16:21 GMT+08:00