Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay553416573179145
Montreal523415371141117
Detroit523112971155130
Boston532818763139131
Florida5123171157127145
Toronto542327450153165
Ottawa512022949139144
Buffalo541635335102189
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders533418169167149
Pittsburgh533015868151134
Washington5428161066157135
N.Y. Rangers513016565152123
Philadelphia532322854145155
New Jersey542124951122148
Columbus522326349135161
Carolina521926745116139
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville533512676161127
St. Louis533415472168132
Chicago543318369163124
Winnipeg5527181064152145
Minnesota522620658144143
Dallas532421856167172
Colorado5422211155137152
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim543413775162148
Calgary543021363156137
San Jose552820763154153
Vancouver522920361143136
Los Angeles5323181258144144
Arizona542027747125178
Edmonton541530939123178

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Sunday's Games

Nashville 3, Florida 2, SO

Chicago 4, St. Louis 2

Philadelphia 3, Washington 1

N.Y. Islanders 3, Buffalo 2

Tampa Bay 5, Anaheim 3

Dallas 3, N.Y. Rangers 2, OT

Winnipeg 5, Colorado 3

Montreal 3, Boston 1

Monday's Games

Arizona 3, Chicago 2, SO

Edmonton 2, New Jersey 1

Los Angeles 4, Columbus 3

Minnesota 5, Vancouver 3

Calgary 4, San Jose 1

Tuesday's Games

Dallas at Boston

Ottawa at Buffalo

Edmonton at N.Y. Islanders

N.Y. Rangers at Toronto

Philadelphia at Montreal

Anaheim at Florida

Arizona at St. Louis

Tampa Bay at Nashville

Minnesota at Winnipeg


Updated : 2021-09-20 15:33 GMT+08:00