Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0388National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Detroit523112971155130
Tampa Bay543316571174142
Montreal513315369138116
Boston522817763138128
Florida5023171056125142
Toronto542327450153165
Ottawa512022949139144
Buffalo531634335100186
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh533015868151134
N.Y. Islanders523318167164147
Washington5328151066156132
N.Y. Rangers503016464150120
Philadelphia522222852142154
New Jersey532123951121146
Columbus512325349132157
Carolina521926745116139
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville523412674158125
St. Louis523414472166128
Chicago523218266157119
Winnipeg5426181062147142
Minnesota512520656139140
Colorado5322201155134147
Dallas522321854164170
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim533412775159143
San Jose542819763153149
Vancouver512919361140131
Calgary532921361152136
Los Angeles5222181256140141
Arizona531927745122176
Edmonton531430937121177

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Saturday's Games

Nashville 3, N.Y. Rangers 2

Los Angeles 4, Tampa Bay 2

Boston 2, N.Y. Islanders 1

Buffalo 3, Dallas 2

Toronto 5, Edmonton 1

Montreal 6, New Jersey 2

Columbus 4, Ottawa 1

Minnesota 1, Colorado 0

Detroit 3, Arizona 1

Vancouver 5, Pittsburgh 0

Carolina 5, San Jose 4

Sunday's Games

Chicago at St. Louis

Nashville at Florida

Philadelphia at Washington

N.Y. Islanders at Buffalo

Anaheim at Tampa Bay

Dallas at N.Y. Rangers

Colorado at Winnipeg

Montreal at Boston


Updated : 2021-09-17 21:40 GMT+08:00