Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 22 18 0 4 70 22 54
Barcelona 21 16 2 3 57 11 50
Atletico Madrid 22 16 2 4 47 20 50
Sevilla 21 13 3 5 35 24 42
Valencia 21 12 5 4 38 19 41
Villarreal 22 12 5 5 37 20 41
Malaga 22 10 5 7 25 25 35
Eibar 22 7 6 9 25 31 27
Espanyol 21 7 5 9 27 32 26
Celta Vigo 22 6 7 9 21 24 25
Deportivo La Coruna 22 6 6 10 20 34 24
Real Sociedad 22 5 8 9 22 29 23
Athletic Bilbao 21 6 5 10 18 26 23
Rayo Vallecano 21 7 2 12 22 38 23
Getafe 21 5 5 11 16 29 20
Almeria 21 5 4 12 18 33 19
Levante 22 4 7 11 17 38 19
Cordoba 21 3 9 9 16 31 18
Granada 22 3 9 10 14 35 18
Elche 21 4 5 12 18 42 17
Wednesday, Feb. 4

Real Madrid 2, Sevilla 1

Friday, Feb. 6

Deportivo La Coruna 2, Eibar 0

Saturday, Feb. 7

Atletico Madrid 4, Real Madrid 0

Villarreal 2, Granada 0

Levante 4, Malaga 1

Real Sociedad 1, Celta Vigo 1

Sunday, Feb. 8

Cordoba vs. Almeria, 1100 GMT

Getafe vs. Sevilla, 1600 GMT

Espanyol vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Barcelona, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 9

Elche vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1945 GMT

Friday, Feb. 13

Almeria vs. Real Sociedad, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 14

Sevilla vs. Cordoba, 1500 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1700 GMT

Granada vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1900 GMT

Malaga vs. Espanyol, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15

Valencia vs. Getafe, 1100 GMT

Barcelona vs. Levante, 1600 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Villarreal, 1800 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Atletico Madrid, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 16

Eibar vs. Elche, 1945 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 23 13 8 2 42 22 47
Valladolid 24 13 6 5 39 18 45
Girona 23 13 5 5 35 19 44
Sporting de Gijon 23 11 11 1 33 17 44
Betis 23 13 5 5 34 22 44
Zaragoza 23 10 7 6 40 33 37
Ponferradina 23 9 8 6 32 31 35
Mirandes 24 9 6 9 24 27 33
Alcorcon 24 8 7 9 30 36 31
Osasuna 22 8 6 8 27 30 30
Leganes 23 8 5 10 23 23 29
Numancia 23 6 10 7 32 32 28
Alaves 23 6 10 7 24 26 28
Mallorca 23 7 6 10 30 35 27
Llagostera 24 7 5 12 18 26 26
Barcelona B 24 7 5 12 32 43 26
Racing Santander 24 6 7 11 24 27 25
Lugo 23 5 10 8 23 30 25
Albacete 23 7 3 13 30 41 24
Tenerife 23 6 6 11 19 28 24
Recreativo 24 5 7 12 22 34 22
Sabadell 23 5 5 13 27 40 20
Saturday, Feb. 7

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 1700 GMT, Ppd.

Zaragoza 4, Barcelona B 0

Racing Santander 1, Valladolid 4

Llagostera 1, Recreativo 0

Alcorcon 2, Mirandes 2

Sunday, Feb. 8

Lugo vs. Las Palmas, 1100 GMT

Mallorca vs. Leganes, 1600 GMT

Numancia vs. Sabadell, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Albacete, 1600 GMT

Betis vs. Ponferradina, 1715 GMT

Tenerife vs. Girona, 1800 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 10

Osasuna vs. Zaragoza, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 14

Osasuna vs. Llagostera, 1700 GMT

Recreativo vs. Mallorca, 1715 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Alaves, 1900 GMT

Mirandes vs. Tenerife, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15

Girona vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1100 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Numancia, 1500 GMT

Valladolid vs. Alcorcon, 1500 GMT

Sabadell vs. Zaragoza, 1600 GMT

Albacete vs. Betis, 1715 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Racing Santander, 1800 GMT

Leganes vs. Lugo, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-26 09:29 GMT+08:00