Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-CRI--World Cup Glance

BC-CRI--World Cup Glance

BC-CRI--World Cup Glance,0645Cricket World Cup Glance

POOL STAGE
POOL A
GP W T NR L NRR Pts
Afghanistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bangladesh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sri Lanka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POOL B
GP W T NR L NRR Pts
India 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pakistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United Arab Emirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Indies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

___

Saturday, Feb. 14
Christchurch, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. Sri Lanka, 2200 GMT

Melbourne, Australia

Australia vs. England, 0330 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15
Hamilton, New Zealand

South Africa vs. Zimbabwe, 0100 GMT

Adelaide, Australia

India vs. Pakistan, 0330 GMT

Monday, Feb. 16
Nelson, New Zealand

Ireland vs. West Indies, 2200 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 17
Dunedin, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. Scotland, 2200 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 18
Canberra, Australia

Afghanistan vs. Bangladesh, 0330 GMT

Thursday, Feb. 19
Nelson, New Zealand

United Arab Emirates vs. Zimbabwe, 2200 GMT

Friday, Feb. 20
Wellington, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. England, 0100 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 21
Christchurch, New Zealand

Pakistan vs West Indies, 2200 GMT

Brisbane, Australia

Australia vs. Bangladesh, 0330 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 22
Dunedin, New Zealand

Afghanistan vs. Sri Lanka, 2200 GMT

Melbourne, Australia

India vs. South Africa, 0330 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23
Christchurch, New Zealand

England vs. Scotland, 2200 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 24
Canberra, Australia

West Indies vs. Zimbabwe, 0330 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 25
Brisbane, Australia

Ireland vs United Arab Emirates, 0330 GMT

Thursday, Feb. 26
Dunedin, New Zealand

Afghanistan vs. Scotland, 2200 GMT

Melbourne, Australia

Bangladesh vs. Sri Lanka, 0330 GMT

Friday, Feb. 27
Sydney

South Africa vs. West Indies, 0330 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 28
Auckland, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. Australia, 0100 GMT

Perth, Australia

India vs United Arab Emirates, 0630 GMT

Sunday, March 1
Wellington, New Zealand

England vs. Sri Lanka, 2200 GMT

Brisbane, Australia

Pakistan vs. Zimbabwe, 0330 GMT

Tuesday, March 3
Canberra, Australia

Ireland vs. South Africa, 0330 GMT

Wednesday, March 4
Napier, New Zealand

Pakistan vs United Arab Emirates, 0100 GMT

Perth, Australia

Australia vs. Afghanistan, 0630 GMT

Thursday, March 5
Nelson, New Zealand

Bangladesh vs. Scotland, 2200 GMT

Friday, March 6
Perth, Australia

India vs. West Indies, 0630 GMT

Saturday, March 7
Auckland, New Zealand

Pakistan vs. South Africa, 0100 GMT

Hobart, Australia

Ireland vs. Zimbabwe, 0300 GMT

Sunday, March 8
Napier, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. Afghanistan, 2200 GMT

Sydney

Australia vs. Sri Lanka, 0330 GMT

Monday, March 9
Adelaide, Australia

Bangladesh vs. England, 0330 GMT

Tuesday, March 10
Hamilton, New Zealand

India vs. Ireland, 0100 GMT

Wednesday, March 11
Hobart, Australia

Scotland vs. Sri Lanka, 0330 GMT

Thursday, March 12
Wellington, New Zealand

South Africa vs. United Arab Emirates, 0100 GMT

Friday, March 13
Hamilton, New Zealand

New Zealand vs. Bangladesh, 0100 GMT

Sydney

Afghanistan vs. England, 0300 GMT

Saturday, March 14
Auckland, New Zealand

India vs. Zimbabwe, 0100 GMT

Hobart, Australia

Australia vs. Scotland, 0300 GMT

Sunday, March 15
Napier, New Zealand

United Arab Emirates vs. West Indies, 2200 GMT

Adelaide, Australia

Ireland vs. Pakistan, 0330 GMT

___

QUARTERFINALS
Wednesday, March 18
Sydney

A1 vs. B4, 0300 GMT

Thursday, March 19
Melbourne, Australia

A2 vs. B3, 0330 GMT

Friday, March 20
Adelaide, Australia

A3 vs. B2, 0330 GMT

Saturday, March 21
Wellington, New Zealand

A4 v B1, 0100 GMT

___

SEMIFINALS
Tuesday, March 24
Auckland, New Zealand

TBC vs. TBC, 0100 GMT

Thursday, March 26
Sydney

TBC vs. TBC, 0330 GMT

___

FINAL
Sunday, March 29
Melbourne, Australia

Semifinal winners, 0330 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 22:13 GMT+08:00