Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 20 17 1 2 53 16 52
Ajax 20 13 4 3 45 18 43
Feyenoord 20 11 5 4 35 17 38
FC Zwolle 20 11 3 6 38 23 36
AZ Alkmaar 20 10 5 5 32 27 35
FC Twente 20 9 7 4 36 25 34
SC Heerenveen 20 7 8 5 27 23 29
FC Groningen 20 7 7 6 23 28 28
Cambuur 20 7 6 7 31 31 27
Vitesse 20 6 7 7 37 32 25
Willem II 20 7 3 10 27 31 24
FC Utrecht 20 7 3 10 33 39 24
Excelsior 20 4 9 7 26 37 21
Go Ahead Eagles 20 5 4 11 23 39 19
ADO Den Haag 20 3 8 9 25 34 17
Heracles Almelo 20 5 1 14 28 44 16
NAC Breda 20 3 6 11 17 41 15
Dordrecht 20 2 5 13 13 44 11
Friday, Jan. 30

Dordrecht 0, SC Heerenveen 0

Saturday, Jan. 31

PSV Eindhoven 2, Willem II 1

Excelsior 0, NAC Breda 0

FC Groningen 2, Go Ahead Eagles 0

FC Twente 2, Cambuur 1

Sunday, Feb. 1

Feyenoord 2, ADO Den Haag 1

FC Utrecht 0, FC Zwolle 2

Vitesse 1, Ajax 0

AZ Alkmaar 3, Heracles Almelo 1

Tuesday, Feb. 3

Go Ahead Eagles vs. Excelsior, 1730 GMT

NAC Breda vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1945 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 4

ADO Den Haag vs. FC Twente, 1730 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. Feyenoord, 1730 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Dordrecht, 1845 GMT

Cambuur vs. Vitesse, 1945 GMT

Willem II vs. FC Utrecht, 1945 GMT

Thursday, Feb. 5

Heracles Almelo vs. FC Groningen, 1730 GMT

Ajax vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1945 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 22 18 2 2 56 19 56
Eindhoven 22 15 2 5 42 22 47
Roda JC 22 14 2 6 40 31 44
Volendam 22 13 4 5 56 31 43
Emmen 22 11 7 4 58 35 40
Sparta 22 10 7 5 39 28 37
De Graafschap 22 10 3 9 41 33 33
FC Oss 22 10 3 9 48 43 33
VVV-Venlo 22 9 6 7 25 28 33
Jong Ajax 21 8 7 6 41 36 31
Almere City FC 21 9 3 9 38 34 30
Jong PSV 22 6 6 10 28 32 24
Den Bosch 21 6 5 10 26 35 23
Achilles 29 22 6 5 11 29 42 23
Fortuna Sittard 22 6 5 11 18 35 23
Jong FC Twente 22 5 7 10 28 44 22
MVV 22 6 2 14 19 45 20
Telstar 21 5 3 13 23 39 18
Helmond Sport 22 4 6 12 31 48 18
RKC Waalwijk 22 3 3 16 22 48 12
Tuesday, Jan. 27

Telstar 0, De Graafschap 2

Friday, Jan. 30

Almere City FC vs. Telstar, Ppd.

Eindhoven 2, Jong PSV 1

Emmen 1, VVV-Venlo 1

Fortuna Sittard 0, Achilles 29 0

Volendam 1, Sparta 1

Saturday, Jan. 31

Jong Ajax vs. Den Bosch, Ppd.

De Graafschap 2, FC Oss 1

Sunday, Feb. 1

MVV 3, Roda JC 1

NEC Nijmegen 3, Helmond Sport 1

Monday, Feb. 2

Jong FC Twente 4, RKC Waalwijk 1

Tuesday, Feb. 3

Almere City FC vs. Telstar, 1900 GMT

Friday, Feb. 6

Achilles 29 vs. Telstar, 1900 GMT

De Graafschap vs. VVV-Venlo, 1900 GMT

Eindhoven vs. Roda JC, 1900 GMT

FC Oss vs. Helmond Sport, 1900 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1900 GMT

Jong FC Twente vs. Almere City FC, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. Emmen, 1900 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT

Sparta vs. MVV, 1900 GMT

Volendam vs. Jong Ajax, 1900 GMT

Monday, Feb. 23

Jong Ajax vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-18 14:42 GMT+08:00